534
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 12 Points === | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ 12 points awarded by the countries | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |# | |||
! scope="col" |Recipient | |||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|{{FRA}} | |||
|{{AUS}}, {{NOR}}, {{THA}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DEU}} | |||
|{{FRA}}, {{CHE}}, '''Rest of the World''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
|{{AUS}} | |||
|{{ISR}}, {{VNM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHE}} | |||
|{{DEU}}, {{LBN}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{HUN}} | |||
|{{NLD}}, {{PRT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{PRT}} | |||
|{{DNK}}, {{ESP}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NOR}} | |||
|{{ALB}}, {{CAN}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|{{THA}} | |||
|{{GBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DNK}} | |||
|{{POL}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ESP}} | |||
|{{HUN}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{VNM}} | |||
|{{SMR}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} |
edits