452
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.32 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.39 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 12 Points === | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ 12 points awarded by the countries | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |# | |||
! scope="col" |Recipient | |||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|{{AUS}} | |||
|{{ISR}}, {{JPN}}, {{GBR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{PRT}} | |||
|{{LEB}}, {{ESP}}, {{CHE}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ISR}} | |||
|{{DNK}}, {{GRE}}, {{PRT}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
|{{CHE}} | |||
|{{AUS}}, {{NOR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ALB}} | |||
|{{HUN}}, {{NLD}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|{{FRA}} | |||
|{{THA}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ESP}} | |||
|{{FRA}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{HUN}} | |||
|{{ALB}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DEU}} | |||
|'''Rest of the World''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{KOR}} | |||
|{{DEU}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DNK}} | |||
|{{POL}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{POL}} | |||
|{{KOR}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NOR}} | |||
|{{CAN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits