JESCOdds 2023: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
== <strong>Participating Countries</strong> == | == <strong>Participating Countries</strong> == | ||
===Results=== | |||
Seventeen participants took part in the bets. Participants could make and change their bets from November 19 and November 26 (before the broadcast of the final). | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
! scope="col" | Country | |||
! scope="col" | Place | |||
! scope="col" | Points | |||
|- | |||
|{{AUS}}, Mark Solovyov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{HRV}}, Sergey Silkin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CYP}}, Fyodor Kotlyarov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{DNK}}, Nikita Belonogov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{DEU}}, Egor Tarashkevich | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{HUN}}, Roman Dudarev | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{JPN}}, Pasha Kulik | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{LBN}}, Anton Desyatov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{NLD}}, Jean Isaac | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{NOR}}, Aleksei Komarov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{KOR}}, Denis Leonenko | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ESP}}, Sergey Ladysev | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHE}}, Victor Pevchev | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{THA}}, Maksim Bogomolov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{GBR}}, Igor Kapsharin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{UZB}}, Zied Kurbanov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{VNM}}, Denia Nikitin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||