3,191
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]] | | exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]] | ||
| winner = | | winner = | ||
| entries = | | entries = 22 (to date) | ||
| debut = | | debut = | ||
| return = {{KAZ}} | | return = {{KAZ}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NOR}} | | {{NOR}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 123: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SMR}} | | {{SMR}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits