3,191
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]] | | exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]] | ||
| winner = | | winner = | ||
| entries = | | entries = 32 (to date) | ||
| debut = | | debut = | ||
| return = | | return = | ||
| nonreturn = | | nonreturn = | ||
| Participation map = | | Participation map = | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CAN}} | | {{CAN}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{CYP}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{FIN}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 68: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{DEU}} | | {{DEU}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{GRC}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 133: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SMR}} | | {{SMR}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 138: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ESP}} | | {{ESP}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SWE}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 172: | Line 207: | ||
The following countries participated in the previous season, but have not yet been confirmed for this season: | The following countries participated in the previous season, but have not yet been confirmed for this season: | ||
*{{HRV}} | *{{HRV}} | ||
*{{POL}} | *{{POL}} | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation-Q3-2024}} | {{Navigation-Q3-2024}} | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} |
edits