Members of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || SMR || {{SMR}} || [[File:Smr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:San Marino RTV|SMRTV]] || Nikita Likhanov || 0018 || | | 18 || SMR || {{SMR}} || [[File:Smr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:San Marino RTV|SMRTV]] || Nikita Likhanov || 0018 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || LBN || {{LBN}} || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Télé Liban|TL]] || Anton Desyatov || 0034 || | | 20 || LBN || {{LBN}} || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Télé Liban|TL]] || Anton Desyatov || 0034 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || ISR || {{ISR}} || [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Kan]] || Nikolay Serb || 0035 || | | 21 || ISR || {{ISR}} || [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Kan]] || Nikolay Serb || 0035 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || POL || {{POL}} || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Telewizja Polska|TVP]] || Lukas Mariehamn || 0038 || | | 23 || POL || {{POL}} || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Telewizja Polska|TVP]] || Lukas Mariehamn || 0038 || | ||
| Line 67: | Line 63: | ||
| 30 || ARM || {{ARM}} || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public Television Company of Armenia|AMPTV]] || || 0045-0047 || | | 30 || ARM || {{ARM}} || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public Television Company of Armenia|AMPTV]] || || 0045-0047 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || IRL || {{IRL}} || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]] || Thanos || 0045-0047 || | |||
| 32 || IRL || {{IRL}} || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || USA || {{USA}} || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:NBC|NBC]] || Alexander Pabon || 0048 || | | 33 || USA || {{USA}} || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:NBC|NBC]] || Alexander Pabon || 0048 || | ||
| Line 75: | Line 69: | ||
| 34 || ISL || {{ISL}} || [[File:Isl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RÚV|RÚV]] || Vadim Babkin || 0049 || | | 34 || ISL || {{ISL}} || [[File:Isl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RÚV|RÚV]] || Vadim Babkin || 0049 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || BRA || {{BRA}} || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] || Oleksandr Albertyan || 0050 || | | 35 || BRA || {{BRA}} || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Oleksandr Albertyan || 0050 || | ||
|- | |||
| 19 || BEL || {{BEL}} || [[File:Bel-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Alina Efanova || 0033 || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || RUS || {{RUS}} || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || AZE || {{AZE}} || [[File:Azr-icon.png|20px]] ?? || || 0045-0047 || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:18, 1 December 2024
IECO Memberships
Active IECO Memberships
| # | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | IECO ID | Joining Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUS | Mark Solovyov | 0001 | 20 April 2022, 10:34 PM | ||
| 2 | NLD | Jean Isaac | 0002 | 20 April 2022, 11:06 PM | ||
| 3 | SWE | Maksim Kamendrowsky | 0003 | 21 April 2022, 06:05 AM | ||
| 4 | NOR | Aleksei Komarov | 0005 | 22 April 2022, 03:03 AM | ||
| 5 | THA | Maksim Bogomolov | 0006 | 23 April 2022, 09:51 AM | ||
| 6 | DNK | Nikita Belonogov | 0007 | 23 April 2022, 10:17 AM | ||
| 7 | GRC | Alexander Sivak | 0009 | 23 April 2022, 03:58 PM | ||
| 8 | GBR | Igor Kapsharin | 0010 | 24 April 2022, 12:39 AM | ||
| 9 | ESP | Sergey Ladysev | 0013 | 24 April 2022, 03:41 PM | ||
| 10 | PRT | Denis Vorobyov | 0015 | 25 April 2022, 06:41 AM | ||
| 11 | HUN | Roman Dudarev | 0016 | 25 April 2022, 10:30 AM | ||
| 12 | JPN | Pasha Kulik | 0004 | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | ||
| 13 | KOR | Denis Leonenko | 0020 | 26 April 2022, 05:25 PM | ||
| 14 | SRB | Evgenii Smykov | 0024 | 27 April 2022, 10:05 AM | ||
| 15 | CAN | Alexandr Mishenkov | 0030 | 10 May 2022, 12:38 PM | ||
| 16 | KAZ | Egor Semenov | 0031 | 10 May 2022, 12:43 PM | ||
| 17 | HRV | Sergey Silkin | 0014 | 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | ||
| 18 | SMR | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | |||
| 20 | LBN | Anton Desyatov | 0034 | |||
| 21 | ISR | Nikolay Serb | 0035 | |||
| 23 | POL | Lukas Mariehamn | 0038 | |||
| 24 | DEU | Egor Tarashkevich | 0039 | |||
| 25 | ALB | Vangelis Tarambolas | 0040 | |||
| 26 | CYP | Fyodor Kotlyarov | 0041 | |||
| 27 | FRA | Bahdan Hrymalyuk | 0042 | |||
| 28 | CHE | Victor Pevchev | 0043 | |||
| 29 | MLT | Franklyn Baldacchino | 0044 | |||
| 30 | ARM | 0045-0047 | ||||
| 32 | IRL | Thanos | 0045-0047 | |||
| 33 | USA | Alexander Pabon | 0048 | |||
| 34 | ISL | Vadim Babkin | 0049 | |||
| 35 | BRA | Oleksandr Albertyan | 0050 | |||
| 19 | BEL | Alina Efanova | 0033 | |||
| 22 | RUS | Ivan Goryaev | 0037 | |||
| 31 | AZE | File:Azr-icon.png ?? | 0045-0047 | |||
| 22 | NZL | Ivan Goryaev | 0037 |
Suspended IECO Memberships
| # | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | IECO ID | Joining date | Withdrawing date | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRA | Pasha Kulik | 0004 | 21 April 2022, 01:44 PM | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | St 1 | ||
| 2 | FRA | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | St 2 | ||
| 3 | NZL | Denis Nikitin | 0028 | 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM | 27 May 2022, 8:54 AM | 3.2 | ||
| 4 | MCO | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | 27 May 2022, 9:02 AM | 2.4 | ||
| 5 | IRL | Sergey Silkin | 0014 | 24 April 2022, 03:58 PM | 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | St 3 | ||
| 6 | DEU | Ekaterina Filatova | 0027 | 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM | 07 June 2022, 09:05 PM | 3.1 | ||
| 7 | UKR | Nikita Sirotyuk | 0011 | 24 April 2022, 07:33 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 8 | BLR | Mikhail Rovnyi | 0012 | 24 April 2022, 09:28 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 9 | CHN | Dmitri Lubyanov | 0017 | 25 April 2022, 12:01 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 10 | SMR | Konstantin Nastiyshkin | 0019 | 26 April 2022, 10:57 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 11 | RUS | Daniil Troitskii | 0021 | 26 April 2022, 07:08 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 12 | ITA | Artem Alekseyonok | 0022 | 26 April 2022, 07:19 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 13 | POL | Artemiusz Chalapa | 0025 | 28 April 2022, 01:24 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 14 | CHE | Andrej Zhidenko | 0026 | 28 April 2022, 05:52 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 15 | KEN | Alexander Kustov | 0029 | 1 May 2022, 06:12 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 16 | OBS | OBS | Observer | Ivan Ushakov | 0033 | S' 2024 | ||
| 17 | OBS | OBS | Observer | Timofei Rodik | 0034 | W' 2025 | ||
| 18 | USA | Vladislav Korshunov | 0008 | 23 April 2022, 10:18 AM | ||||
| 19 | MKD | Misha Charny | 0023 | 27 April 2022, 09:36 AM | ||||
| 20 | MNE | Artem Krylov | 0032 | 15 May 2022, 5:54 PM W' 2023 | ||||
| 21 | UZB | Zied Kurbanov | 0036 |
IECO ID
|