Jump to content

Denmark in the Worldvision Q1-2024: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Created page with "'''Blyadedrom Fest Q1-2024''' was the 3rd edition and took place on 10 February 2024. The winner of the contest will be eligible to represent Denmark at Worldvision Song Contest Q1-2024. == <strong>Final</strong> == Voting took place from 7 to 10 February 2023. {| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" ! scope="col" | Draw ! scope="col" | Artist ! scope="col" | Song ! scope="col" | Language(s) ! scope="col" | Total ! scope="col" | Place..."
 
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


== <strong>Final</strong> ==  
== <strong>Final</strong> ==  
Voting took place from 7 to 10 February 2023.
Voting took place from 7 to 10 February 2024.
{|
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
| style="width: %;"|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=Gold|
|The winner.
|}
|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#87CEEB|
|Was presented at the Second Change.
|}
|}
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
! scope="col" | Draw
! scope="col" | Draw
Line 45: Line 60:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 83
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 83
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4
|-
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB"
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06
| Lastlings
| Lastlings