Jump to content

Germany in the Worldvision Q2-2024: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
== <strong>Final</strong> ==  
== <strong>Final</strong> ==  
Voting took place from 25 May to 8 June 2024.
Voting took place from 25 May to 8 June 2024.
{|
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
| style="width: %;"|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=Gold|
|The winner.
|}
|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#87CEEB|
|Was presented at the Second Change.
|}
|}
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Draw
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Draw
Line 10: Line 25:
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Total
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Total
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Place
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Place
|-
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB"
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 01
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 01
| Gayle & Em
| Gayle & Em
| Fancy  
| Fancy  
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 51
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3
|-
|-
Line 22: Line 37:
| Drift
| Drift
| Serbian
| Serbian
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 51
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2
|-
|-
Line 29: Line 44:
| Entertainment Me
| Entertainment Me
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 49
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4
|-bgcolor="Gold"
|-bgcolor="Gold"
Line 36: Line 51:
| Lights
| Lights
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 60
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
|-
|-
Line 43: Line 58:
| Pirane
| Pirane
| Serbian
| Serbian
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 47
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5
|-
|-
Line 50: Line 65:
| Contemporary Love
| Contemporary Love
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 40
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6
|}
|}