Jump to content

Norway in the Worldvision Q3-2024: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 3: Line 3:
== <strong>Final</strong> ==
== <strong>Final</strong> ==
Voting took place from 20 to 24 November 2024.
Voting took place from 20 to 24 November 2024.
{|
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
| style="width: %;"|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=Gold|
|The winner.
|}
|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#87CEEB|
|Was presented at the Second Change.
|}
|}
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Draw
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Draw
Line 31: Line 46:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 19
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 19
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3
|-
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB"
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
| [[:en:Alan Walker|Alan Walker]] feat. [[:en:YUQI|YUQI]] & [[:en:JVKE|JVKE]]
| [[:en:Alan Walker|Alan Walker]] feat. [[:en:YUQI|YUQI]] & [[:en:JVKE|JVKE]]