Jump to content

Thailand in the Worldvision Q3-2024: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
== <strong>Final</strong> ==
== <strong>Final</strong> ==
Voting took place from 19 to 26 November 2024.
Voting took place from 19 to 26 November 2024.
{|
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
| style="width: %;"|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=Gold|
|The winner.
|}
|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#87CEEB|
|Was presented at the Second Change.
|}
|}
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
! scope="col" | Draw
! scope="col" | Draw
Line 15: Line 30:
| Shadow
| Shadow
| Thai
| Thai
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 106
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 106
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02
Line 22: Line 37:
| Rak Na Way
| Rak Na Way
| Thai
| Thai
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 62
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 62
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03
Line 29: Line 44:
| Tell The Truth
| Tell The Truth
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 84
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 84
|-bgcolor="Gold"
|-bgcolor="Gold"
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
| BUS
| BUS
| Liar
| Liar
| English
| Thai
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 136
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 136
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05
Line 43: Line 58:
| DEJAYOU
| DEJAYOU
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 118
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 118
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB"
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06
| KRATAE RSIAM
| KRATAE RSIAM
| Burning For You
| Burning For You
| Thai, English
| Thai, English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 134
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 134
|}
|}