Worldvision Second Chance: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBA | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 5 July 2025 | ||
| {{ESP}}: [[:en:Leire Martínez|Leire Martínez]] - Mi Nombre | |||
| Spanish | |||
| 70 | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XI | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2025|Q2-2025]] | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | TBA | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBA August 2025 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||