Ideal Eurovision 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "==Navigation== {{Navigation}}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Participating Countries== | |||
===Semi-Final 1=== | |||
Participants in the first semi-final of the Ideal Eurovision 2025 | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ Participants in the first semi-final of the Ideal Eurovision 2025 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | # | |||
! scope="col" | Country | |||
! scope="col" | Artist | |||
! scope="col" | Song | |||
! scope="col" | Language(s) | |||
! scope="col" | Place | |||
! scope="col" | Points | |||
|- | |||
| 01 | |||
| {{ISL}} | |||
| Birgo | |||
| Eg Flyg I Storminn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 02 | |||
| {{POL}} | |||
| Sw@da & Niczos | |||
| Lusterka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 03 | |||
| {{SVN}} | |||
| Eva Pavli | |||
| Niti | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 04 | |||
| {{EST}} | |||
| An-Marlen | |||
| Kulm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 05 | |||
| {{UKR}} | |||
| Khayat | |||
| Honor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| {{SWE}} | |||
| Klara Hammarström | |||
| On And On And On | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| Fernando Daniel | |||
| Medo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
| Nataleen | |||
| The Game | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| {{BEL}} | |||
| Leez | |||
| Perfectly Imperfect | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{AZE}} | |||
| Mamagama | |||
| Run With You | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{SMR}} | |||
| Gabry Ponte | |||
| Tutta L’Italia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{ALB}} | |||
| Shkodra Elektronike | |||
| Zjerm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| Claude | |||
| C’est La Vie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| {{HRV}} | |||
| IVXN | |||
| Monopol | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{CYP}} | |||
| Theo Evan | |||
| Shh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Semi-Final 2=== | |||
Participants in the second semi-final of the Ideal Eurovision 2025 | |||
===Grand Final=== | |||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||