Jump to content

Worldvision Second Chance: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 107: Line 107:
|-
|-
| {{NOR}}
| {{NOR}}
|-
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2025|Q2-2025]]
| {{NZL}}
|}
|}
|}
|}