Special Melody Q2-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 60%;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | {| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| || || || || 5|| || || 1|| 12|| 6|| 7|| 1|| 8|| || 1|| || || || || 10|| 5|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||10 | | || || || || 5|| || || 1|| 12|| 6|| 7|| 1|| 8|| || 1|| || || || || 10|| 5|| style="background: #aaa;" | ||10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width: | |style="width: 40%;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="font-size: 85%;" | {| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="font-size: 85%;" | ||
|+ Detailed vote from the rest of the world | |+ Detailed vote from the rest of the world | ||
| Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | | rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| {{}} | | {{AUS}} | ||
| {{}}, {{}}, {{}}, {{}} | | {{FRA}}, {{NZL}}, {{HUN}}, {{XRW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| {{}} | | {{DNK}} | ||
| {{}}, {{}}, {{}} | | {{ISR}}, {{JPN}}, {{NOR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{HUN}} | ||
| {{}} | | {{GBR}}, {{PRT}}, {{LBN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{}} | | rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| {{}}, {{}} | | {{GBR}} | ||
| {{DEU}}, {{CUB}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{}} | | {{ALB}} | ||
| {{}}, {{}} | | {{CAN}}, {{KAZ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{}} | | rowspan="9" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{ISR}} | ||
| {{ITA}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{}} | | {{SMR}} | ||
| {{ | | {{MKD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{}} | | {{ESP}} | ||
| {{ | | {{DNK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NZL}} | |||
| {{}} | | {{ALB}} | ||
| {{}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{}} | | {{PRT}} | ||
| {{}} | | {{ESP}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| {{SMR}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{}} | | {{THA}} | ||
| {{}} | | {{AUS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{}} | | {{CHN}} | ||
| {{}} | | {{THA}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||