Jump to content

Special Melody Q4-2024: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
| exproducer = [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[Israel|Nikolay Serb]]
| exproducer = [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[Israel|Nikolay Serb]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] [[Portugal|Denis Vorobyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] [[Portugal|Denis Vorobyov]]
| winner = [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[United Kingdom in the Special Melody|United Kingdom]]</br>"Most Na Adi"
| winner = [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[United Kingdom#Special Melody|United Kingdom]]</br>"Most Na Adi"
| entries = 18
| entries = 18
| debut = [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] [[North Macedonia in the Special Melody|North Macedonia]]
| debut = [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] [[North Macedonia#Special Melody|North Macedonia]]
| return =  [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] [[Japan in the Special Melody|Japan]]<br/>[[File:Kor-icon.png|20px]] [[South Korea in the Special Melody|South Korea]]
| return =  [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] [[Japan#Special Melody|Japan]]<br/>[[File:Kor-icon.png|20px]] [[South Korea#Special Melody|South Korea]]
| nonreturn =  [[File:Can-icon.png|20px]] [[Canada in the Special Melody|Canada]]<br/>[[File:Smr-icon.png|20px]] [[San Marino in the Special Melody|San Marino]]<br>[[File:Tha-icon.png|20px]] [[Thailand in the Special Melody|Thailand]]
| nonreturn =  [[File:Can-icon.png|20px]] [[Canada#Special Melody|Canada]]<br/>[[File:Smr-icon.png|20px]] [[San Marino#Special Melody|San Marino]]<br>[[File:Tha-icon.png|20px]] [[Thailand#Special Melody|Thailand]]
| Participation map = TBA
| Participation map = TBA
| vote =  
| vote = Each participating country and the [[The Rest Of The World|ROW]] awards one set of 12, 10, 8–1 points to 10 songs.
| null =  
| null =  
| prev_year = [[Special Melody Q3-2024|Q3-24]]
| prev_year = [[Special Melody Q3-2024|Q3-24]]
Line 25: Line 25:
the host broadcaster [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Kan]]. The contest was held at the [[:en:Sammy Ofer Stadium|Sammy Ofer Stadium]], and was consisted a final on 5 February 2025.
the host broadcaster [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Kan]]. The contest was held at the [[:en:Sammy Ofer Stadium|Sammy Ofer Stadium]], and was consisted a final on 5 February 2025.


Eighteen countruies participated in the competition, with [[North Macedonia in the Special Melody|North Macedonia]] debuting to the competition and [[Japan in the Special Melody|Japan]] and [[South Korea in the Special Melody|South Korea]] to return. [[Canada in the Special Melody|Canada]], [[San Marino in the Special Melody|San Marino]] and [[Thailand in the Special Melody|Thailand]] withdrawal from the competition.
Eighteen countruies participated in the competition, with [[North Macedonia#Special Melody|North Macedonia]] debuting to the competition and [[Japan#Special Melody|Japan]] and [[South Korea#Special Melody|South Korea]] to return. [[Canada#Special Melody|Canada]], [[San Marino#Special Melody|San Marino]] and [[Thailand#Special Melody|Thailand]] withdrawal from the competition.


The winner was the [[United Kingdom in the Special Melody|United Kingdom]] with the song "Most Na Adi", performed by Teodora. [[Denmark in the Special Melody|Denmark]], [[Albania in the Special Melody|Albania]] (best result), [[Australia in the Special Melody|Australia]] and [[South Korea in the Special Melody|South Korea]] rounded out the top five. The following countries improved their results: [[Italy in the Special Melody|Italy]] and [[Lebanon in the Special Melody|Lebanon]].
The winner was the [[United Kingdom#Special Melody|United Kingdom]] with the song "Most Na Adi", performed by Teodora. [[Denmark#Special Melody|Denmark]], [[Albania#Special Melody|Albania]] (best result), [[Australia#Special Melody|Australia]] and [[South Korea#Special Melody|South Korea]] rounded out the top five. The following countries improved their results: [[Italy#Special Melody|Italy]] and [[Lebanon#Special Melody|Lebanon]].


== Location ==
== Location ==
Line 40: Line 40:


== Participating Countries ==
== Participating Countries ==
Eighteen countries have confirmed their participation in the season of the competition. It's was the first time when [[North Macedonia in the Special Melody|North Macedonia]] participated in the contest. [[Japan in the Special Melody|Japan]] and [[South Korea in the Special Melody|South Korea]] returning to the competition, but [[Canada in the Special Melody|Canada]], [[San Marino in the Special Melody|San Marino]] and [[Thailand in the Special Melody|Thailand]] is left from the competition.
Eighteen countries have confirmed their participation in the season of the competition. It's was the first time when [[North Macedonia#Special Melody|North Macedonia]] participated in the contest. [[Japan#Special Melody|Japan]] and [[South Korea#Special Melody|South Korea]] returning to the competition, but [[Canada#Special Melody|Canada]], [[San Marino#Special Melody|San Marino]] and [[Thailand#Special Melody|Thailand]] is left from the competition.


===Grand Final===
===Grand Final===
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
| 01
| 01
| [[File:Nld-icon.png|20px]] [[Netherlands in the Special Melody|Netherlands]]
| [[File:Nld-icon.png|20px]] [[Netherlands#Special Melody|Netherlands]]
| Munisa Rizayeva & Konsta
| Munisa Rizayeva & Konsta
| O'ylamading
| O'ylamading
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
| 02
| 02
| [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia in the Special Melody|Australia]]
| [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia#Special Melody|Australia]]
| Bao Thy
| [[:en:Bảo Thy|Bao Thy]]
| La Con Gai Phai Xinh
| La Con Gai Phai Xinh
| Vietnamese
| Vietnamese
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
| 03
| 03
| [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] [[Germany in the Special Melody|Germany]]
| [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] [[Germany#Special Melody|Germany]]
| Soulfia
| Soulfia
| Mirame A La Cara
| Mirame A La Cara
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
| 04
| 04
| [[File:Alb-icon.png|20px]] [[Albania in the Special Melody|Albania]]
| [[File:Alb-icon.png|20px]] [[Albania#Special Melody|Albania]]
| Tjarl & Dani Lia
| Tjarl & Dani Lia
| Ganz Nach Vorn
| Ganz Nach Vorn
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
| 05
| 05
| [[File:Hun-icon.png|20px]] [[Hungary in the Special Melody|Hungary]]
| [[File:Hun-icon.png|20px]] [[Hungary#Special Melody|Hungary]]
| Anna Zak
| Anna Zak
| Lech Lishon
| Lech Lishon
Line 93: Line 93:
|-
|-
| 06
| 06
| [[File:Dnk-icon.png|20px]] [[Denmark in the Special Melody|Denmark]]
| [[File:Dnk-icon.png|20px]] [[Denmark#Special Melody|Denmark]]
| Sonia
| Sonia
| Dzwonie
| Dzwonie
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
| 07
| 07
| [[File:Fra-icon.png|20px]] [[France in the Special Melody|France]]
| [[File:Fra-icon.png|20px]] [[France#Special Melody|France]]
| Neeraj Shridhar, Mellow D & Bob
| Neeraj Shridhar, Mellow D & Bob
| Bhool Bhulaiyaa 2 Title Track
| Bhool Bhulaiyaa 2 Title Track
Line 109: Line 109:
|-bgcolor="Gold"
|-bgcolor="Gold"
| 08
| 08
| [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[United Kingdom in the Special Melody|United Kingdom]]
| [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[United Kingdom#Special Melody|United Kingdom]]
| Teodora
| [[:en:Teodora Džehverović|Teodora]]
| Most Na Adi
| Most Na Adi
| Serbian
| Serbian
Line 117: Line 117:
|-
|-
| 09
| 09
| [[File:Nor-icon.png|20px]] [[Norway in the Special Melody|Norway]]
| [[File:Nor-icon.png|20px]] [[Norway#Special Melody|Norway]]
| Eir Aoi
| [[:en:Eir Aoi|Eir Aoi]]
| Tsubasa
| Tsubasa
| Japanese
| Japanese
Line 125: Line 125:
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
| [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[Lebanon in the Special Melody|Lebanon]]
| [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[Lebanon#Special Melody|Lebanon]]
| Roxy Dekker
| [[:en:Roxy Dekker|Roxy Dekker]]
| Sugardaddy
| Sugardaddy
| Dutch
| Dutch
Line 133: Line 133:
|-
|-
| 11
| 11
| [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[Israel in the Special Melody|Israel]]
| [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[Israel#Special Melody|Israel]]
| Federico Rossi
| [[:en:Federico Rossi (singer)|Federico Rossi]]
| Maledetto Mare
| Maledetto Mare
| Italian
| Italian
Line 141: Line 141:
|-
|-
| 12
| 12
| [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] [[Italy in the Special Melody|Italy]]
| [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] [[Italy#Special Melody|Italy]]
| Erdenechimeg
| Erdenechimeg
| Toiron Bujie
| Toiron Bujie
Line 149: Line 149:
|-
|-
| 13
| 13
| [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] [[Switzerland in the Special Melody|Switzerland]]
| [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] [[Switzerland#Special Melody|Switzerland]]
| Crystallized
| Crystallized
| Fota
| Fota
Line 157: Line 157:
|-
|-
| 14
| 14
| [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] [[Portugal in the Special Melody|Portugal]]
| [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] [[Portugal#Special Melody|Portugal]]
| Issam Alnajjar & Elyanna
| [[:en:Issam Alnajjar|Issam Alnajjar]] & [[:en:Elyanna|Elyanna]]
| Hada Ghareeb
| Hada Ghareeb
| Arabic
| Arabic
Line 165: Line 165:
|-
|-
| 15
| 15
| [[File:Esp-icon.png|20px]] [[Spain in the Special Melody|Spain]]
| [[File:Esp-icon.png|20px]] [[Spain#Special Melody|Spain]]
| Bini
| [[:en:Bini (group)|Bini]]
| Salamin, Salamin
| Salamin, Salamin
| Tagalog
| Tagalog
Line 173: Line 173:
|-
|-
| 16
| 16
| [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] [[North Macedonia in the Special Melody|North Macedonia]]
| [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] [[North Macedonia#Special Melody|North Macedonia]]
| Ilta
| Ilta
| Ei Kukaan Muu
| Ei Kukaan Muu
Line 181: Line 181:
|-
|-
| 17
| 17
| [[File:Kor-icon.png|20px]] [[South Korea in the Special Melody|South Korea]]
| [[File:Kor-icon.png|20px]] [[South Korea#Special Melody|South Korea]]
| Irdorath
| [[:en:Irdorath|Irdorath]]
| Vaukalak
| Vaukalak
| Belarusian
| Belarusian
Line 189: Line 189:
|-
|-
| 18
| 18
| [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] [[Japan in the Special Melody|Japan]]
| [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] [[Japan#Special Melody|Japan]]
| Perola
| Perola
| Tens Sorte
| Tens Sorte
Line 329: Line 329:
! scope="col" |Country
! scope="col" |Country
! colspan="2" scope="col" |Points
! colspan="2" scope="col" |Points
! scope="col" |[[File:Xrw-icon.png|24px]]</br>???
! scope="col" |[[File:Tha-icon.png|24px]]</br>THA
! scope="col" |[[File:Xrw-icon.png|24px]]</br>???
! scope="col" |[[File:Vnm-icon.png|24px]]</br>VNM
! scope="col" |[[File:Xrw-icon.png|24px]]</br>???
! scope="col" |[[File:Bih-icon.png|24px]]</br>BIH
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1  
| {{GBR}}
| {{GBR}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 29.61
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.00
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.00
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2  
| {{AUS}}
| {{AUS}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20.02
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.23
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.00
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.79
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3  
| {{NLD}}
| {{NLD}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18.97
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4  
| {{ALB}}
| {{ALB}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17.70
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.17
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5  
| {{PRT}}
| {{PRT}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13.78
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.92
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.63
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.23
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6  
| {{ITA}}
| {{ITA}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.43
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.79
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7  
| {{ISR}}
| {{ISR}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.09
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.67
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.79
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.63
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8  
| {{DEU}}
| {{DEU}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11.87
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.17
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9  
| {{HUN}}
| {{HUN}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11.65
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10  
| {{JPN}}
| {{JPN}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.38
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11  
| {{}}
| {{KOR}}
| rowspan="8" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| rowspan="8" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.65
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12  
| {{}}
| {{NOR}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.66
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.61
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13  
| {{}}
| {{MKD}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.56
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.84
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.23
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14  
| {{}}
| {{DNK}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.14
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.48
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.64
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15  
| {{}}
| {{LBN}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5.03
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.84
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.17
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16  
| {{}}
| {{CHE}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.35
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.49
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.17
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17  
| {{}}
| {{FRA}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.39
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.02
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18  
| {{}}
| {{ESP}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3.06
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.80
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.69
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 0.57
|}
|}
|}
|}


=== The Rest Of The World Voting ===
=== 12 Points ===
=== 12 Points ===
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders"
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders"
Line 481: Line 480:
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4
| {{}}
| {{GBR}}
| {{}}, {{}}, {{}}, {{}}, {{}}, '''Rest of the World'''
| {{DEU}}, {{ALB}}, {{LBN}}, {{XRW}}
|-
| {{KOR}}
| {{MKD}}, {{JPN}}, {{PRT}}, {{ISR}}
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3
| {{}}
| {{ALB}}
| {{}}, {{}}, {{}}
| {{KOR}}, {{CHE}}, {{ITA}}
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2
| rowspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2
| {{}}
| {{DEU}}
| {{}}, {{}}
| {{ESP}}, {{NOR}}
|-
| {{}}
| {{}}, {{}}
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1
| rowspan="6" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1
| {{}}
| {{DNK}}
| {{}}
| {{FRA}}
|-
|-
| {{}}
| {{PRT}}
| {{}}
| {{NLD}}
|-
|-
| {{}}
| {{ITA}}
| {{}}
| {{AUS}}
|-
|-
| {{}}
| {{ISR}}
| {{}}
| {{HUN}}
|-
|-
| {{}}
| {{NLD}}
| {{}}
| {{GBR}}
|-
|-
| {{}}
| {{CHE}}
| {{}}
| {{DNK}}
|}
|}


== Navigation ==
== Navigation ==
{{Navigation}}
{{Navigation}}