Norway: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |17 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |42 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |42 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| [[:en:Hurts (duo)|Hurts]] | |||
| Beautiful ones | |||
| English | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||