Worldvision Q2-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| semi1 = 31 August 2025 | | semi1 = 31 August 2025 | ||
| semi2 = 31 August 2025 | | semi2 = 31 August 2025 | ||
| final = | | final = 7 September 2025 | ||
| year = Q2-2025 | | year = Q2-2025 | ||
| theme = ''We Write The Story'' | | theme = ''We Write The Story'' | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| exproducer = [[File:Fra-icon.png|20px]] [[France|Bahdan Hrymalyuk]] | | exproducer = [[File:Fra-icon.png|20px]] [[France|Bahdan Hrymalyuk]] | ||
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]] | | exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]] | ||
| winner = | | winner = {{JPN}}</br>"Messy" | ||
| entries = 35 | | entries = 35 | ||
| debut = {{CZE}}<br>{{UKR}} | | debut = {{CZE}}<br>{{UKR}} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
}} | }} | ||
The <strong>Worldvision Song Contest Quarter 2 - 2025</strong> was the 11th edition of the [[Worldvision Song Contest]]. It is set to take place in [[:en:Paris|Paris]], [[:en:France|France]], following the country's victory at the [[Worldvision Q1-2025|WorldVision Song Contest Q1-2025]] contest with the song "FUFN" by [[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]]. Organised by the [[Main Page|International Eurofan's Countries Organisation]] (IECO) and host broadcaster [[:en:France Télévisions|France Télévisions]] (FTV). The contest was held [[:en:Accor Arena|Accor Arena]], and consisted of a semi-finals on 31 August 2025, and a final on | The <strong>Worldvision Song Contest Quarter 2 - 2025</strong> was the 11th edition of the [[Worldvision Song Contest]]. It is set to take place in [[:en:Paris|Paris]], [[:en:France|France]], following the country's victory at the [[Worldvision Q1-2025|WorldVision Song Contest Q1-2025]] contest with the song "FUFN" by [[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]]. Organised by the [[Main Page|International Eurofan's Countries Organisation]] (IECO) and host broadcaster [[:en:France Télévisions|France Télévisions]] (FTV). The contest was held [[:en:Accor Arena|Accor Arena]], and consisted of a semi-finals on 31 August 2025, and a final on 7 September 2025. | ||
Thirty-five countries participated in the contest. [[Czechia]] and [[Ukraine]] participating in the contest first time and [[Greece]] returning after three-episodes absences respectively. While [[Azerbaijan]], [[Belgium]], [[Cyprus]] [[Switzerland]] and the [[United States]] withdrew from the competition. | Thirty-five countries participated in the contest. [[Czechia]] and [[Ukraine]] participating in the contest first time and [[Greece]] returning after three-episodes absences respectively. While [[Azerbaijan]], [[Belgium]], [[Cyprus]] [[Switzerland]] and the [[United States]] withdrew from the competition. | ||
The winner was [[Japan]] with the song "Messy", performed by [[:en:Rosé (singer)|Rose]]. [[Spain]], the [[Netherlands]] (best result), [[Greece]] and [[North Macedonia]] (best result) rounded out the top five. The following countries improved their results: [[Czechia]] and [[Ukraine]] (both countries are debutants). [[Czechia]] qualified for the final for the first time. It was the first time that [[Ukraine]] failed to make it to the final. According to the IECO, the television audience for the final of the contest was 40 viewers. | |||
== Location == | == Location == | ||
| Line 921: | Line 923: | ||
===Grand Final=== | ===Grand Final=== | ||
Twenty-six countries took part in the final, composed of the host country France, another five countries with its best result from the previous edition, and the ten best-ranked entries of each of the two semi-finals. The broadcast of the Grand Final took place on 7 September, 2025, at 18:20 (GMT +3). All thirty-five participating countries with jury and televote will vote in the final. | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | {| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | ||
! scope="col" | # | ! scope="col" | # | ||
| Line 1,223: | Line 1,226: | ||
! rowspan="26" {{vert header|va=middle|Contestants}} | ! rowspan="26" {{vert header|va=middle|Contestants}} | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Spain | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Spain | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 293 | ||
| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || | | 194|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || 7|| 6|| || || || 4|| 8|| || || 3|| || || || 10|| || 12|| || || || || 1|| 12|| 8|| 6|| || || 10|| || 12|| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Czechia | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Czechia | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 153 | ||
| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || | | 41|| 12|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || 4|| || 4|| || 12|| || 8|| 4|| 7|| || || 8|| 1|| 7|| || 7|| 7|| || || 2|| 1|| || 6|| 2|| 5|| 1|| || 12|| 2|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Kazakhstan | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Kazakhstan | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 148 | ||
| || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || | | 70|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || 12|| 7|| || 1|| || 7|| 10|| 5|| || 6|| || || 4|| 3|| || || || 2|| || || || || || || || || || 7|| 8|| || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | China | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | China | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 49 | ||
| || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || | | 9|| || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || 3|| 4|| || || || || 2|| || || || 5|| || 6|| || || || || 2|| || || || || || || 8|| 10|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Vietnam | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Vietnam | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 158 | ||
| || || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || | | 91|| || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || 12|| || 6|| || || || 10|| || || || 2|| || || 4|| || || || || 4|| || 7|| 3|| 8|| || 7|| || || || 4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Norway | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Norway | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 138 | ||
| || || || | | 94|| 1|| 1|| || || 3|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 2|| || || || || || || || 10|| || || 1|| 4|| 3|| 6|| || 6|| 1|| || || || || || || 6|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Brazil | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Brazil | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 160 | ||
| || || || | | 88|| 4|| 6|| || 8|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 12|| || || || 5|| 4|| 3|| || || || || || || 10|| || 7|| || 1|| || || || || || || 12|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Thailand | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Thailand | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 174 | ||
| || || || | | 77|| || 2|| || 12|| 10|| || 12|| style="background: #aaa;" | || 10|| || || 8|| || || || 8|| 5|| || 3|| || 3|| 7|| || || || || 6|| || 4|| || || 1|| || 3|| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United Kingdom | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United Kingdom | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 190 | ||
| || || || || | | 91|| || || 1|| || || || 2|| 2|| style="background: #aaa;" | || 6|| 7|| || 12|| || 2|| || || 7|| 5|| || 6|| 10|| 8|| 5|| 8|| || || || || || 7|| || 4|| 7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Germany | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Germany | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 123 | ||
| || || || || | | 35|| 7|| 5|| 4|| || 2|| 3|| 3|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 2|| || 3|| || 8|| 4|| 6|| 3|| || 5|| 3|| || 3|| || || || 10|| 4|| 5|| || || 6|| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Lebanon | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Lebanon | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 160 | ||
| || || || || | | 77|| || || 12|| || 6|| || 7|| || || 2|| style="background: #aaa;" | || 12|| 5|| 4|| 6|| 5|| || || || || 2|| || 1|| || || || || || || 3|| || || || 8|| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Israel | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Israel | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 147 | ||
| || || || || | | 50|| || || 3|| || 8|| 8|| 5|| || || 10|| 12|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 1|| 4|| || || || 5|| 1|| 1|| 5|| || || 5|| 4|| 10|| || 5|| || 3|| || 2|| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Ireland | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Ireland | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 201 | ||
| || || || || || || | | 112|| || || || || 1|| || || || 12|| || || 4|| style="background: #aaa;" | || 12|| || 7|| 2|| || 2|| || || 4|| || 8|| 5|| || || || || 8|| 8|| 4|| || || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Serbia | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Serbia | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 86 | ||
| || || || || || || | | 32|| || || || || 5|| || || 4|| || || 5|| || 10|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || 12|| || || || || 10|| || || || || 8|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="Gold" | ||
! scope="row" style="background: | ! scope="row" style="background: Gold;" | Japan | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: | | style="text-align: right; background: Gold;" | 305 | ||
| || || || | | 188|| || 8|| || 2|| || || 6|| 8|| 7|| 3|| || || 6|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || 6|| 1|| 12|| || || 10|| 6|| || 6|| || || 5|| 12|| 12|| || || || 2|| 5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | South Korea | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | South Korea | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 66 | ||
| || || || | | 24|| || 3|| || 3|| 4|| || 4|| 7|| || 5|| 1|| || 7|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || || || 3|| || || || || || || || || 5|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Netherlands | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Netherlands | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 282 | ||
| || || || || | | 165|| 8|| 12|| 10|| || || || || || 5|| || || 1|| || || 5|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || 1|| 1|| 10|| 12|| 8|| || 2|| || 4|| 7|| || 5|| 6|| 6|| 6|| || || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Greece | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Greece | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 263 | ||
| || || | | 127|| 10|| || 6|| 10|| || 2|| 10|| 5|| || 1|| 6|| || 3|| 8|| || 12|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 7|| || 12|| || 10|| || 12|| 4|| 7|| || || || || 10|| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | North Macedonia | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | North Macedonia | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 242 | ||
| || || | | 124|| 6|| || 7|| 7|| || || 8|| || 3|| || || || || 7|| 10|| 10|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || 2|| 8|| || 4|| || 12|| 2|| 10|| 3|| 2|| 10|| || || || || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | France | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | France | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 124 | ||
| || || | | 65|| 5|| || || || || 5|| || || 6|| || || 3|| 4|| || || || 3|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || 12|| || || || 8|| || 1|| || || || 12|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | Australia | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2" | Australia | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2" | 115 | ||
| || || || | | 38|| 3|| 4|| || 6|| || || 1|| || || || 3|| 6|| || 10|| || || || 6|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 7|| 4|| 3|| || 7|| 6|| || 3|| || 7|| 1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Canada | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Canada | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 159 | ||
| || || || || || | | 52|| || 10|| 5|| 1|| || 10|| || 10|| || || || || || || || || 12|| 8|| || 4|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || 7|| || || 10|| || || || 12|| 4|| 10|| || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Sweden | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Sweden | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 55 | ||
| || || || || | | 18|| || 7|| 8|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || 6|| || 8|| || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || || 2|| 1|| 5|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Portugal | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Portugal | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 59 | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || | | 30|| || || || || || || || || 8|| || || || || 1|| 7|| || || || 10|| || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || || 2|| || 1|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | New Zealand | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | New Zealand | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 75 | ||
| || || | | 56|| 2|| || 2|| 5|| || || || || 1|| || 2|| || 1|| || || || || || || || || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || 3|| || || || 3|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Armenia | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Armenia | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 135 | ||
| || || || || || || || | | 82|| || || || || || 1|| || || || || || 2|| 8|| || 12|| || || 2|| || 8|| 5|| || || 12|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || 2|| || 1|| || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,344: | Line 1,348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
| | | bgcolor="gold"| {{JPN}} | ||
| | | bgcolor="gold"| 305 | ||
| | | {{GRC}} | ||
| | | 136 | ||
| | | {{ESP}} | ||
| | | 194 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| | | {{ESP}} | ||
| | | 293 | ||
| | | {{MKD}} | ||
| | | 118 | ||
| | | bgcolor="gold"| {{JPN}} | ||
| | | bgcolor="gold"| 188 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| | | {{NLD}} | ||
| | | 282 | ||
| | | {{NLD}} | ||
| | | 117 | ||
| | | {{NLD}} | ||
| | | 165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| | | {{GRC}} | ||
| | | 263 | ||
| | | bgcolor="gold"| {{JPN}} | ||
| | | bgcolor="gold"| 117 | ||
| | | {{GRC}} | ||
| | | 127 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| | | {{MKD}} | ||
| | | 242 | ||
| | | {{CZE}} | ||
| | | 112 | ||
| | | {{MKD}} | ||
| | | 124 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| | | {{IRL}} | ||
| | | 201 | ||
| | | {{CAN}} | ||
| | | 107 | ||
| | | {{IRL}} | ||
| | | 112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| | | {{GBR}} | ||
| | | 190 | ||
| | | {{GBR}} | ||
| | | 99 | ||
| | | {{NOR}} | ||
| | | 94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
| | | {{THA}} | ||
| | | 174 | ||
| | | {{ESP}} | ||
| | | 99 | ||
| | | {{VNM}} | ||
| | | 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ||
| | | {{LBN}} | ||
| | | 160 | ||
| | | {{THA}} | ||
| | | 97 | ||
| | | {{GBR}} | ||
| | | 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| | | {{BRA}} | ||
| | | 160 | ||
| | | {{ISR}} | ||
| | | 97 | ||
| | | {{BRA}} | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ||
| | | {{CAN}} | ||
| | | 159 | ||
| | | {{IRL}} | ||
| | | 89 | ||
| | | {{ARM}} | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| | | {{VNM}} | ||
| | | 158 | ||
| | | {{DEU}} | ||
| | | 88 | ||
| | | {{LBN}} | ||
| | | 77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ||
| | | {{CZE}} | ||
| | | 153 | ||
| | | {{LBN}} | ||
| | | 83 | ||
| | | {{THA}} | ||
| | | 77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ||
| | | {{KAZ}} | ||
| | | 148 | ||
| | | {{KAZ}} | ||
| | | 78 | ||
| | | {{KAZ}} | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
| | | {{ISR}} | ||
| | | 147 | ||
| | | {{AUS}} | ||
| | | 77 | ||
| | | {{FRA}} | ||
| | | 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ||
| | | {{NOR}} | ||
| | | 138 | ||
| | | {{BRA}} | ||
| | | 72 | ||
| | | {{NZL}} | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ||
| | | {{ARM}} | ||
| | | 135 | ||
| | | {{VNM}} | ||
| | | 67 | ||
| | | {{CAN}} | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ||
| | | {{FRA}} | ||
| | | 124 | ||
| | | {{FRA}} | ||
| | | 59 | ||
| | | {{ISR}} | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ||
| | | {{DEU}} | ||
| | | 123 | ||
| | | {{SRB}} | ||
| | | 54 | ||
| | | {{CZE}} | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
| | | {{AUS}} | ||
| | | 115 | ||
| | | {{ARM}} | ||
| | | 53 | ||
| | | {{AUS}} | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | ||
| | | {{SRB}} | ||
| | | 86 | ||
| | | {{NOR}} | ||
| | | 44 | ||
| | | {{DEU}} | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | ||
| | | {{NZL}} | ||
| | | 75 | ||
| | | {{KOR}} | ||
| | | 42 | ||
| | | {{SRB}} | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | ||
| | | {{KOR}} | ||
| | | 66 | ||
| | | {{CHN}} | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | {{PRT}} | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24 | ||
| | | {{PRT}} | ||
| | | 59 | ||
| | | {{SWE}} | ||
| | | 37 | ||
| | | {{KOR}} | ||
| | | 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 25 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 25 | ||
| | | {{SWE}} | ||
| | | 55 | ||
| | | {{PRT}} | ||
| | | 29 | ||
| | | {{SWE}} | ||
| | | 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 26 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 26 | ||
| | | {{CHN}} | ||
| | | 49 | ||
| | | {{NZL}} | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| | | {{CHN}} | ||
| | | 9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 12 points === | === 12 points === | ||
| Line 1,560: | Line 1,564: | ||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | ! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | rowspan="5" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| | | {{JPN}} | ||
| | | {{ALB}}, {{GRC}}, {{CUB}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| {{ARM}}, {{HRV}}, {{FRA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{GRC}} | |||
| {{SWE}}, {{BIH}}, {{KOR}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{IRL}} | |||
| {{GBR}}, {{SMR}}, {{SRB}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{CZE}} | ||
| {{HUN}}, {{THA}}, {{ESP}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| | | {{NLD}} | ||
| | | {{AUS}}, {{CZE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{THA}} | ||
| | | {{CHN}}, {{BRA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{LBN}} | ||
| | | {{KAZ}}, {{ISR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{BRA}} | ||
| | | {{DEU}}, {{DNK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{CAN}} | ||
| {{ITA}}, {{NLD}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ARM}} | ||
| | | {{PRT}}, {{JPN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{FRA}} | ||
| | | {{UKR}}, {{CAN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
| | | {{MKD}} | ||
| {{NZL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{GBR}} | ||
| | | {{IRL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{VNM}} | ||
| | | {{NOR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{KAZ}} | ||
| | | {{VNM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ISR}} | ||
| | | {{LBN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{SRB}} | ||
| | | {{MKD}} | ||
|} | |} | ||