Portugal: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Member station = [[:en:Rádio e Televisão de Portugal|RTP]] | | Member station = [[:en:Rádio e Televisão de Portugal|RTP]] | ||
| National selection event = Portugal: Selects Song to ''Host City'' ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]] - [[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]], [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-24]], [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] - [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) | | National selection event = Portugal: Selects Song to ''Host City'' ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]] - [[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]], [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-24]], [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] - [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) | ||
| Apps = 11 ( | | Apps = 11 (11 finals) | ||
| Host = 1: ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | | Host = 1: ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
| First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]] | | First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]] | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| Levitate | | Levitate | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |24 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |59 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |9 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |136 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||