France: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| Mauvaise Journee | | Mauvaise Journee | ||
| French | | French | ||
| style="text-align:center; background: | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |18 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |124 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Host Country | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Host Country | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||