Jump to content

France: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 115: Line 115:
| Mauvaise Journee
| Mauvaise Journee
| French
| French
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Upcoming
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |18
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |124
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Host Country
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Host Country
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
|
|
|
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}
|}