Jump to content

The Rest Of The World: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 25: Line 25:
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:94%"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:94%"
|+ Statistics (as of [[Special Melody Q2-2025|Q2-2025]])  
|+ Statistics (as of [[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]])  
|-
|-
! scope="col" rowspan="2" |Country
! scope="col" rowspan="2" |Country
Line 55: Line 55:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
|-
| {{BRA}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 66: Line 79:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="2" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
| {{HRV}}
| {{HRV}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
Line 80: Line 92:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 87: Line 99:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="6" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="7" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 110: Line 121:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="4" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="5" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 118: Line 128:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="4" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="4" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="3" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="4" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 126: Line 135:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="7" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="7" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 142: Line 151:
|-
|-
| {{SRB}}
| {{SRB}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
Line 151: Line 160:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 169: Line 178:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="5" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="5" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="2" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 207:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="5" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="5" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="2" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#ffcf18;" colspan="3" | '''P'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-