Jump to content

The Rest Of The World: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 55: Line 55:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
|-
| {{BRA}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 70: Line 83:
|-
|-
| {{HRV}}
| {{HRV}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
Line 79: Line 92:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
Line 138: Line 151:
|-
|-
| {{SRB}}
| {{SRB}}
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
Line 147: Line 160:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#9eff18;" | '''V'''
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-