Jump to content

South Korea in the Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Created page with "'''Share The Moment Q3-2025''' was the 11th edition and took place on TBA October 2025. The winner of the contest will be eligible to represent South Korea at Worldvision Song Contest Q3-2025. == <strong>Final</strong> == Voting took place from TBA to TBA October 2025. {| |- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | style="width: %;"| {|class="wikitable" |- |width=15px bgcolor=Gold| |The winner. |} | {|class="wikitable" |- |width=15px bgcolo..."
 
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:


== <strong>Final</strong> ==  
== <strong>Final</strong> ==  
Voting took place from TBA to TBA October 2025.
Voting took place from 10 to TBA October 2025.
{|
{|
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 01
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 01
| Paulina Paukštaitytė
| Frida Baltzer
| Pasilik praeity
| Flyve Med
| Lithuanian
| Danish
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02
| Different Kinda Love
| DropGhost
| Mari Bella
| Hollow Remedy
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03
| Paulina Paukštaitytė
| Pasilik praeity
| Lithuanian
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
| Annette Pfab
| Annette Pfab
| No Way Out
| No Way Out
Line 47: Line 54:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05
| Frida Baltzer
| Different Kinda Love
| Flyve Med
| Mari Bella
| Danish
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06
| Bea Duarte
| Bea Duarte
| Mar
| Mar
| Portuguese
| Portuguese
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 06
| DropGhost
| Hollow Remedy
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |