Jump to content

Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner = TBA</br>"TBA"
| winner = TBA</br>"TBA"
| entries = 3 (to date)
| entries = 5 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut =  
| return = {{AUS}}<br>{{ISR}}
| return = {{AUS}}<br>{{ISR}}
Line 57: Line 57:
|  
|  
| {{ISR}}
| {{ISR}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{MKD}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 65: Line 73:
|  
|  
| {{KOR}}
| {{KOR}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{THA}}
|  
|  
|  
|