Jump to content

Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| exsupervisor = [[File:Aus-icon.png|24px]] [[Australia|Mark Solovyov]]
| winner = TBA</br>"TBA"
| winner = TBA</br>"TBA"
| entries = 6 (to date)
| entries = 10 (to date)
| debut =  
| debut = {{CUB}}
| return = {{AUS}}<br>{{ISR}}
| return = {{AUS}}<br>{{ISR}}<br>{{NLD}}
| nonreturn = {{HUN}}<br>{{JPN}}
| nonreturn = {{HUN}}<br>{{JPN}}<br>{{NZL}}
| Participation map = TBA
| Participation map = TBA
| vote = Each country awarded 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 2 and 1 point(s) to their 7 favourite songs
| vote = Each country awarded 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 2 and 1 point(s) to their 7 favourite songs
Line 49: Line 49:
|  
|  
| {{AUS}}
| {{AUS}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{CUB}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 57: Line 65:
|  
|  
| {{ISR}}
| {{ISR}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{ITA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{NLD}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 89: Line 113:
|  
|  
| {{THA}}
| {{THA}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{GBR}}
|  
|  
|  
|