Australia: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| [[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] | | [[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] | ||
| Abracadabra | | Abracadabra | ||
| English | | English, Imaginary | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 449 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 449 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| I Can't Lose You | | I Can't Lose You | ||
| English | | English | ||
| style="text-align:center; background: | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |20 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |115 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |By rating | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |By rating | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| [[:en:Muna (band)|Muna]] | |||
| What I Want | |||
| English | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 212: | Line 219: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |111 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |111 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| [[:en:Robyn|Robyn]] | |||
| Call Your Girlfriend | |||
| English | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |17 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |37 | |||
|} | |} | ||