Japan: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|width=15px style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=#C96 | 3 | |width=15px style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=#C96 | 3 | ||
| Third place | | Third place | ||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=#FE8080| | |||
|Last place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=#DDF | '''*''' | | style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=#DDF | '''*''' | ||
| Line 140: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | ||
| | | [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]] | ||
| | | Closer | ||
| | | English | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||