IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center;" | P !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center;" | P !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | ''' | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | 10 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''11''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | 7 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | 7 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="1" | 4 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="1" | 4 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 10 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 ||style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | 8 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | 8 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | 7 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 7 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 7 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
| {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 5 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 5 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{CHE}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 9 || {{CHE}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{SWE}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 10 || || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 8 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 15 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | | {{NOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{MKD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 18 || {{THA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 9 || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| {{NZL}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q2-2023|Q2-23]], [[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2023|Q4-23]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{CAN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2023|Q3-23]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{CHN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-23]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2024|Q1-24]])'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 406: | Line 409: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center;" | P !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center;" | P !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | ''' | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 6 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 4 | ||
| | |-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | '''7''' || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="4" | 12 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]], [[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-25]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="4" | 12 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]], [[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-25]])'' | ||
|- | |-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | ||
| {{THA}} || style="text-align: center;" | | | {{THA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2023|Q3-23]],[[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025|Q3-25]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CHE}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023|Q4-23]])'' | | {{CHE}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023|Q4-23]])'' | ||
| Line 436: | Line 439: | ||
| {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | 5 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2024|Q1-24]])'' | | {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | 5 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2024|Q1-24]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | 16 || {{HRV}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-23]])'' | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | 4 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025|Q3-25]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2024|Q1-24]])'' | | {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2024|Q1-24]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="3" | 19 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2023|Q3-23]], [[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-25]])'' | ||
|- | |-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | ||
| {{ | | {{MKD}} || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025|Q3-25]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CYP}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | | {{CYP}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 22 || {{CAN}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-25]])'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 574: | Line 577: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{CUB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 22<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2025|2025]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{CUB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 22<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2025|2025]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 29 || {{POL}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 23<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2025|2025]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{CHN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 25<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2025|2025]])'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Navigation == | == Navigation == | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:47, 17 November 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Worldvision: Most points in a single episode
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 12 | 10 | 3 | |||||
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | ||||
| 15 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 18 | 9 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 20 | 4 | 6th place (Q2-23, Q4-23) | |||||
| 21 | 1 | 9th place (Q3-23) | |||||
| 22 | 1 | 10th place (Q1-23) | |||||
| 23 | 1 | 12th place (Q1-24) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| 10 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| 11 | 2 | 6th place (Q2-23) | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 7th place (Q2-23, Q1-25) | |||||
| 3 | 7th place (Q3-23,Q3-25) | ||||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q4-23) | ||||||
| 5 | 7th place (Q1-24) | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 8th place (Q2-23) | |||||
| 4 | 8th place (Q3-25) | ||||||
| 1 | 8th place (Q1-24) | ||||||
| 19 | 2 | 9th place (Q3-23, Q1-25) | |||||
| 2 | 9th place (Q3-25) | ||||||
| 1 | 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 22 | 3 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 3 | 10th place (Q3-2024) | ||||||
| 24 | 1 | 14th place (Q1-25) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||
| 10 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| 11 | 6 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | ||||||
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 16 | 6 | 6th place (Q2-2024, Q4-2024) | |||||
| 17 | 6 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 5 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 2 | 8th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 3 | 8th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 21 | 6 | 9th place (Q4-2024) | |||||
| 22 | 2 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 11th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 24 | 1 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 25 | 2 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 26 | 1 | 17th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 12 | 1 | |||||
| 13 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 15 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 17 | 7th place (J2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 19 | 8th place (2024) | |||||
| 20 | 9th place (2024) | |||||
| 21 | 10th place (2023, 2025) | |||||
| 22 | 11th place (2025) | |||||
| 11th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 24 | 12th place (2025) | |||||
| 25 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 26 | 17th place (2025) | |||||
| 27 | 19th place (2023) | |||||
| 28 | 22th place (2025) | |||||
| 29 | 23th place (2025) | |||||
| 30 | 25th place (2025) | |||||