Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| YoYo | | YoYo | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{MEX}} | |||
| [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]] | |||
| Las 12 | |||
| Spanish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| [[:en:Sophie and the Giants|Sophie and the Giants]] | |||
| Red Light | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{CUB}} | |||
| Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow | |||
| Oj, dziewczyno! | |||
| Polish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| Connor Kauffman | |||
| Cry | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| Gwennili | |||
| Dependance Affective | |||
| French | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| Noisy | |||
| Desire | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{RUS}} | |||
| [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]] | |||
| This Was In Russia | |||
| Russian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| Annette Pfab | |||
| No Way Out | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| Chris Grey | |||
| Make The Angels Cry | |||
| English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| Ruggero | |||
| Notti Italiane | |||
| Italian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||