Jump to content

Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions

Line 317: Line 317:
|-
|-
! colspan="7"| Any Half
! colspan="7"| Any Half
|-
|
| {{BRA}}
| Lexxe
| Santa Sangre
| English
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 424: Line 432:
|-
|-
! colspan="7"| TBD Half
! colspan="7"| TBD Half
|-
|
| {{BRA}}
| Lexxe
| Santa Sangre
| English
|
|
|-
|-
|  
|