Worldvision Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (122 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| year = Q3-2025 | | year = Q3-2025 | ||
| theme = | | theme = | ||
| logo = | | logo = [[File:Q3-25.jpg|300px]] | ||
| host = [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:NHK|NHK]] | | host = [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:NHK|NHK]] | ||
| venue = Pia Arena MM, Yokohama, Japan | | venue = Pia Arena MM, Yokohama, Japan | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| winner = | | winner = | ||
| entries = 31 | | entries = 31 | ||
| debut = {{MYS}} | | debut = {{MEX}}<br>{{MYS}} | ||
| return = {{CHE}} | | return = {{CHE}}<br>{{RUS}} | ||
| nonreturn = {{ARM}}<br>{{BIH}}<br>{{GRC}}<br>{{SMR}}<br>{{SWE}}<br>{{UKR}} | | nonreturn = {{ARM}}<br>{{BIH}}<br>{{HRV}}<br>{{GRC}}<br>{{NZL}}<br>{{SMR}}<br>{{SWE}}<br>{{UKR}} | ||
| Participation map = | | Participation map = | ||
| vote = Each country's Jury awards one set of 12, 10, 8–1 points to ten songs as 50% of the votes, while Televote matches the result with another 50% of the points awarded percentage-wise proportionally. | | vote = Each country's Jury awards one set of 12, 10, 8–1 points to ten songs as 50% of the votes, while Televote matches the result with another 50% of the points awarded percentage-wise proportionally. | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
== Location == | == Location == | ||
Japan won the right to host the season after winning the contest in Paris. | [[File:PIA ARENA MM 01.jpg|left|thumb|[[:en:Pia Arena MM|Pia Arena MM]], host venue of the Q3-2025 contest.]] | ||
Japan won the right to host the season after winning the contest in Paris. On September 28, it was announced that [[:en:Yokohama|Yokohama]] would host the 12th season of the competition at [[:en:Pia Arena MM|Pia Arena MM]]. | |||
=== City bidding process === | === City bidding process === | ||
On September 14, it was announced that 11 candidate cities had expressed their desire to host the competition. The host broadcaster also announced that the city selection process would be conducted in two stages: in the first stage, all participating broadcasters could rate each city with a "like" or "dislike" sign. Four cities advanced to the second stage: Okinawa, Saitama, Tokyo, and Yokohama. In the second stage, the host city was determined by a reference group, which at the time of selecting the host city of the competition included: Japan (host of the competition), Australia (supervisor of the competition), Denmark, Israel, Lebanon and the United Kingdom. | On September 14, it was announced that 11 candidate cities had expressed their desire to host the competition. The host broadcaster also announced that the city selection process would be conducted in two stages: in the first stage, all participating broadcasters could rate each city with a "like" or "dislike" sign. Four cities advanced to the second stage: Okinawa, Saitama, Tokyo, and Yokohama. In the second stage, the host city was determined by a reference group, which at the time of selecting the host city of the competition included: Japan (host of the competition), Australia (supervisor of the competition), Denmark, Israel, Lebanon and the United Kingdom. | ||
{| | '''Key:'''<br/> | ||
|+ | {| | ||
|-style="background:#CEDFF2" | |||
|† | |||
| Host city | |||
|-style="background:#D0F0C0" | |||
|#D0F0C0|* | |||
| Shortlisted | |||
|-style="background:#F2E0CE" | |||
|^ | |||
| Submitted a bid | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
|+ List of the venue candidates | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" |City/town | ! rowspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" |City/town | ||
! rowspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" |Venue | ! rowspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" |Venue | ||
! rowspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" |Capacity | ! rowspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" |Capacity | ||
! colspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" | | ! colspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" |Public Bids Stage | ||
! rowspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" | | ! rowspan="2" scope="col" class="unsortable" |Final Stage | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable" |Yes | ! scope="col" class="unsortable" |Yes | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable" |No | ! scope="col" class="unsortable" |No | ||
|- | |-style="background:#D0F0C0" | ||
| [[:en:Okinawa|Okinawa]] | | [[:en:Okinawa|Okinawa]]* | ||
| [[:en:Okinawa Arena|Okinawa Arena]] | | [[:en:Okinawa Arena|Okinawa Arena]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10,000 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10,000 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 67: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#D0F0C0" | ||
| [[:en:Saitama (city)|Saitama]] | | [[:en:Saitama (city)|Saitama]]* | ||
| [[:en:Saitama Super Arena|Saitama Super Arena]] | | [[:en:Saitama Super Arena|Saitama Super Arena]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 36,500 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 36,500 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 74: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#D0F0C0" | ||
| [[:en:Tokyo|Tokyo]] | | [[:en:Tokyo|Tokyo]]* | ||
| [[:en:Ariake Arena|Ariake Arena]] | | [[:en:Ariake Arena|Ariake Arena]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 15,000 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 15,000 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 81: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#CEDFF2" | ||
| [[:en:Yokohama|Yokohama]] | | '''[[:en:Yokohama|Yokohama]]'''† | ||
| [[:en:Pia Arena MM|Pia Arena MM]] | | '''[[:en:Pia Arena MM|Pia Arena MM]]''' | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 12,150 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | '''12,150''' | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | '''5''' | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | '''0''' | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | '''3''' | ||
|- | |-style="background:#F2E0CE" | ||
| [[:en:Fukuoka|Fukuoka]] | | [[:en:Fukuoka|Fukuoka]]^ | ||
| [[:en:Fukuoka Convention Center|Marine Messe Fukuoka]] | | [[:en:Fukuoka Convention Center|Marine Messe Fukuoka]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 15,000 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 15,000 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 95: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" rowspan="7" | Eliminated | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" rowspan="7" | Eliminated | ||
|- | |-style="background:#F2E0CE" | ||
| [[:en:Funabashi|Funabashi]] | | [[:en:Funabashi|Funabashi]]^ | ||
| [[:en:LaLa Arena Tokyo-Bay|LaLa Arena Tokyo-Bay]] | | [[:en:LaLa Arena Tokyo-Bay|LaLa Arena Tokyo-Bay]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10,000 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10,000 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#F2E0CE" | ||
| [[:en:Hiroshima|Hiroshima]] | | [[:en:Hiroshima|Hiroshima]]^ | ||
| [[:en:Hiroshima Prefectural Sports Center|Hiroshima Green Arena]] | | [[:en:Hiroshima Prefectural Sports Center|Hiroshima Green Arena]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10,000 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10,000 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#F2E0CE" | ||
| [[:en:Kobe|Kobe]] | | [[:en:Kobe|Kobe]]^ | ||
| [[:en:World Memorial Hall|World Memorial Hall]] | | [[:en:World Memorial Hall|World Memorial Hall]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 8,000 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 8,000 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#F2E0CE" | ||
| [[:en:Maebashi|Maebashi]] | | [[:en:Maebashi|Maebashi]]^ | ||
| [[:en:Yamada Green Dome Maebashi|Yamada Green Dome Maebashi]] | | [[:en:Yamada Green Dome Maebashi|Yamada Green Dome Maebashi]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 20,000 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 20,000 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#F2E0CE" | ||
| [[:en:Nagano|Nagano]] | | [[:en:Nagano|Nagano]]^ | ||
| [[:en:Big Hat|Big Hat]] | | [[:en:Big Hat|Big Hat]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10,100 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10,100 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#F2E0CE" | ||
| [[:en:Osaka|Osaka]] | | [[:en:Osaka|Osaka]]^ | ||
| [[:en:Osaka-jō Hall|Osaka-jō Hall]] | | [[:en:Osaka-jō Hall|Osaka-jō Hall]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 16,000 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 16,000 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 137: | ||
== Format == | == Format == | ||
Thirty-five countries participated in the Worldvision Song Contest in Paris. It was expected that the final number of participants at the contest in Japan might be smaller than at the contest in France, which could lead to only one semi-final instead of two. On October 21, it was announced that 31 countries would participate in the contest in Japan, changing the format from two semi-finals to one. Twenty-six countries will also participate in the final, 16 of which qualify automatically: the top 16 countries from the previous season. The remaining 15 countries will compete for the remaining 10 spots in the final. | |||
=== List of restricted artists === | |||
On September 28, the competition's organizers announced that starting with the 12th season of the Eurovision Song Contest, they would ban the use of highly renowned performers. This would eliminate any obvious differences between the various countries' entries due to the boosts provided by renowned international performers. The initial list included 150 performers and bands and is subject to change. | |||
== Participating Countries == | == Participating Countries == | ||
On September 22, it was announced that 30 countries would participate in the contest in Japan. [[Armenia]], [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]], [[Croatia]], [[Greece]], [[Sweden]] and [[Ukraine]] withdrew from participation in the contest and [[San Marino]] has been disqualified for the season. [[Switzerland]] returned to participation after a seasonal absence, and [[Malaysia]] was also invited to the competition as an IECO associate member at the invitation of the host country. | On September 22, it was announced that 30 countries would participate in the contest in Japan. [[Armenia]], [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]], [[Croatia]], [[Greece]], [[Sweden]] and [[Ukraine]] withdrew from participation in the contest and [[San Marino]] has been disqualified for the season. [[Switzerland]] returned to participation after a seasonal absence, and [[Malaysia]] was also invited to the competition as an IECO associate member at the invitation of the host country. | ||
On September 24, it | On September 24, at the request of the Croatian delegation to reconsider the decision to disqualify her by the reference group, she was reinstated to participate, but after voting as a member of the jury from ROTW, where a tendency towards biased and unjust voting was revealed, she was disqualified from participating in the season on October 16. | ||
On October 21, it was announced that thirty-one countries would participate in the contest in Yokohama. [[New Zealand]] withdrew from the original list and was replaced by debuting [[Mexico]], while [[Russia]] returned after several seasons. | |||
===Semi-Final=== | ===Semi-Final=== | ||
| Line 139: | Line 158: | ||
! scope="col" | Place | ! scope="col" | Place | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| | | 01 | ||
| {{ | | {{MEX}} | ||
| | | [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]] | ||
| | | Las 12 | ||
| | | Spanish | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 | ||
| {{ | | {{MYS}} | ||
| | | [[:en:IShowSpeed|IShowSpeed]] | ||
| | | Higher | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 03 | ||
| {{ | | {{ALB}} | ||
| [[:en:Senidah|Senidah]] | |||
| Moj Si High | |||
| Slovenian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 04 | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| [[:en:Sophie and the Giants|Sophie and the Giants]] | |||
| Red Light | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
|- | | 05 | ||
| | |||
| {{CUB}} | | {{CUB}} | ||
| Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow | |||
| Oj, dziewczyno! | |||
| Polish | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 06 | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| Connor Kauffman | |||
| Cry | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 07 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{DNK}} | | {{DNK}} | ||
| Gwennili | |||
| Dependance Affective | |||
| French | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 08 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| Noisy | |||
| Desire | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | ||
| 09 | |||
| | | {{RUS}} | ||
| {{ | | [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]] | ||
| This Was In Russia | |||
| Russian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| Annette Pfab | |||
| No Way Out | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| Chris Grey | |||
| Make The Angels Cry | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| [[:en:Muna (band)|Muna]] | |||
| What I Want | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="font-weight: bold; background: navajowhite;" | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{ITA}} | | {{ITA}} | ||
| | | Ruggero | ||
| | | Notti Italiane | ||
| | | Italian | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| {{ | | {{CHN}} | ||
| | | Hannah Bahng | ||
| | | Pomegranate | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| {{CHE}} | | {{CHE}} | ||
| | | Wild Wild | ||
| | | Boiler Room | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 319: | Line 290: | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| [[:en:For King & Country (band)|For King+Country]] & Taylor Hill | |||
| World On Fire | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| 02 | |||
| {{CAN}} | |||
| [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila | |||
| 7 Minutes in Hell | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 03 | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| Daricorn | |||
| Sóz | |||
| Kazakh | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 04 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| [[:en:Belén Aguilera|Belen Aguilera]] & [[:es:Julieta (cantante)|Julieta]] | |||
| Thelma & Louise | |||
| Spanish | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 05 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| [[:en:Seafret|Seafret]] | |||
| Wait | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| 06 | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| [[:en:Agnes (singer)|Agnes]] | |||
| Ego | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| [[:en:Cara (singer)|Cara]] & [[:en:Chadia Rodríguez|Chadia Rodriguez]] | |||
| Preferisco Te | |||
| Italian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08 | ||
| {{ | | {{HUN}} | ||
| | | Connor Kauffman | ||
| Cry | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| {{RUS}} | |||
| [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]] | |||
| This Was In Russia | |||
| Russian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| {{JPN}} | | {{JPN}} | ||
| [[:en:Jeon Somi|Jeon Somi]] | |||
| Closer | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| Noisy | |||
| Desire | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{CUB}} | |||
| Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow | |||
| Oj, dziewczyno! | |||
| Polish | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| Annette Pfab | |||
| No Way Out | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| 14 | |||
| {{IRL}} | |||
| Zeyne | |||
| Kollo Lena | |||
| Arabic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{FRA}} | |||
| Szabo & Joe Maffia | |||
| On My Own | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | |||
| {{BRA}} | |||
| Lexxe | |||
| Santa Sangre | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| [[:en:Mika (singer)|Mika]] | |||
| YoYo | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{CZE}} | |||
| [[:en:Epica (band)|Epica]] | |||
| Arcana | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| {{ | | {{DNK}} | ||
| | | Gwennili | ||
| Dependance Affective | |||
| French | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| Ruggero | |||
| Notti Italiane | |||
| Italian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| {{ | | {{NOR}} | ||
| | | [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]] | ||
| | | Ya Halmi | ||
| | | English, Arabic | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 | ||
| {{THA}} | | {{THA}} | ||
| Felizz | |||
| Abracadabra | |||
| Thai, English, Imaginary | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| 23 | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| [[:en:Sophie and the Giants|Sophie and the Giants]] | |||
| Red Light | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | |||
| {{MKD}} | |||
| Iluka | |||
| Hard to Love Me | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{MEX}} | |||
| [[:en:Ana Mena|Ana Mena]] & [[:en:Belinda Peregrín|Belinda]] | |||
| Las 12 | |||
| Spanish | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| Chris Grey | |||
| Make The Angels Cry | |||
| English | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Televoting Observers== | ||
With this edition, the televotiong has been reverted to strict appointing of one representative from each participating country. Each Head Of Delegtion have to invite one Observer, who would cast a full ranking as their televote representative. Along with all participating countries Observers, one additional set of points would be produced by an International Televoting which would include five members from around the world. These five rankings would be combined with the exponential weights system to create one set of points. This was the first season for the participation of viewers from [[:en:Morocco|Morocco]]. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Country | ||
! | ! Full Name & Origin | ||
! | ! IECO Membership | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] [[The Rest Of The World|ROTW]] | |||
| [[File:Mar-icon.png|20px]] Mehdi Jamal | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA | | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA | | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA | | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA | | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] TBA | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ALB}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{AUS}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{BRA}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CAN}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHN}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CUB}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CZE}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{DNK}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{FRA}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{DEU}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{HUN}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IRL}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ISR}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ITA}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{JPN}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{KAZ}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{LBN}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{MYS}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{MEX}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{NLD}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{MKD}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{NOR}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{PRT}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{SRB}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{KOR}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ESP}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{CHE}} | ||
| | |TBA | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{THA}} | ||
| | |TBA | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{VNM}} | ||
| | |TBA | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{GBR}} | ||
| | |TBA | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||