Jump to content

Norway in the Worldvision Q3-2024: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
== <strong>Final</strong> ==
== <strong>Final</strong> ==
Voting took place from 20 to 24 November 2024.
Voting took place from 20 to 24 November 2024.
{|
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;"
| style="width: %;"|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=Gold|
|The winner.
|}
|
{|class="wikitable"
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#87CEEB|
|Was presented at the Second Change.
|}
|}
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders"
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Draw
! scope="col" rowspan="1" | Draw
Line 15: Line 30:
| All Night
| All Night
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 18
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 02
Line 22: Line 37:
| Crime Scene
| Crime Scene
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 17
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 03
Line 29: Line 44:
| Conquistador
| Conquistador
| French
| French
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 19
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3
|-
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB"
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04
| [[:en:Alan Walker|Alan Walker]] feat. [[:en:YUQI|YUQI]] & [[:en:JVKE|JVKE]]
| [[:en:Alan Walker|Alan Walker]] feat. [[:en:YUQI|YUQI]] & [[:en:JVKE|JVKE]]
| Fire!
| Fire!
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 23
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2
|-
|-bgcolor="Gold"
|-bgcolor="Gold"
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05
| [[:en:Chungha|CHUNG HA]]
| [[:en:Chungha|CHUNG HA]]
| I'm Ready
| I'm Ready
| English, korean
| English, Korean
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 28
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |  
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1
|-
|}
|}