Members of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| 29 || MLT || {{MLT}} || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public_Broadcasting_Services|PBS]] || Franklyn Baldacchino || 0044 || | | 29 || MLT || {{MLT}} || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public_Broadcasting_Services|PBS]] || Franklyn Baldacchino || 0044 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || ARM || {{ARM}} || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public Television Company of Armenia|AMPTV]] || | | 30 || ARM || {{ARM}} || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Public Television Company of Armenia|AMPTV]] || Albert Barsegyan || 0045-0047 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || IRL || {{IRL}} || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]] || Thanos || 0045-0047 || | | 32 || IRL || {{IRL}} || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]] || Thanos || 0045-0047 || | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| 22 || RUS || {{RUS}} || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 || | | 22 || RUS || {{RUS}} || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || AZE || {{AZE}} || [[File:Azr-icon.png|20px]] ?? || | | 31 || AZE || {{AZE}} || [[File:Azr-icon.png|20px]] ?? || Elvin Ahmadzada || 0045-0047 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 || | | 22 || NZL || {{NZL}} || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:TVNZ|TVNZ]] || Ivan Goryaev || 0037 || | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
==IECO ID== | ==IECO ID== | ||
{|style="width: | {|style="width: 100%;" | ||
|style="width: 50%;"| | |style="width: 50%;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! ID !! Code !! Member's Name !! Residence !! Issue Date !! Valid Till | ! ID !! Code !! Member's Name !! Residence !! Issue Date !! Valid Till | ||
| Line 180: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0022 || [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] ITA || Artem Alekseyonok || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 26-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22 | | 0022 || [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] ITA || Artem Alekseyonok || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 26-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0023 || || [[User:Vbfs543|Misha Charny]] || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23 | | 0023 || [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] MKD || [[User:Vbfs543|Misha Charny]] || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0024 || [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] SRB || Evgenii Smykov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23 | | 0024 || [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] SRB || Evgenii Smykov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23 | ||
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0025 || || Artemiusz Chalapa || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || 28-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22 | | 0025 || || Artemiusz Chalapa || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || 28-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22 | ||
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0026 || || Andrej Zhidenko || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 28-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22 | | 0026 || || Andrej Zhidenko || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 28-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22 | ||
| Line 196: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0028 || [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] VNM || Denis Nikitin || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 30-Apr-22 || 27-May-22 | | 0028 || [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] VNM || Denis Nikitin || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 30-Apr-22 || 27-May-22 | ||
|} | |||
|style="width: 50%;"| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! ID !! Code !! Member's Name !! Residence !! Issue Date !! Valid Till | |||
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0029 || || Alexander Kustov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 01-May-22 || 15-Dec-22 | | 0029 || || Alexander Kustov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 01-May-22 || 15-Dec-22 | ||
| Line 205: | Line 204: | ||
| 0032 || || Artem Krylov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 || | | 0032 || || Artem Krylov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0033 || [[File: | | 0033 || [[File:Bel-icon.png|20px]] BEL || Alina Efanova || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0034 || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] LBN || Anton Desyatov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 || | | 0034 || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] LBN || Anton Desyatov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 || | ||
| Line 212: | Line 211: | ||
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0036 || || Zied Kurbanov || [[File:Uzb-icon.png|20px]] UZB || XX-xxx-23 || | | 0036 || || Zied Kurbanov || [[File:Uzb-icon.png|20px]] UZB || XX-xxx-23 || | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0037 || | | 0037 || || Ivan Goryaev || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 || 06-Jul-25 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0038 || | | 0038 || || Lukas Mariehamn || [[File:Aut-icon.png|20px]] AUT || XX-xxx-23 || 06-Jul-25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0039 || [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] DEU || Egor Tarashkevich || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || XX-xxx-23 || | | 0039 || [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] DEU || Egor Tarashkevich || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || XX-xxx-23 || | ||
| Line 226: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0043 || [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] CHE || Victor Pevchev || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 || | | 0043 || [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] CHE || Victor Pevchev || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 || | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0044 || | | 0044 || || Franklyn Baldacchino || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] MLT || XX-xxx-23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0045 || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] ARM || TBD || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-24 || | | 0045 || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] ARM || TBD || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0046 || [[File: | | 0046 || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] AZE || Elvim Ahmadzada || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] AZE || XX-xxx-24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0047 || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] IRL || Thanos ? || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || XX-xxx-24 || | | 0047 || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] IRL || Thanos ? || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || XX-xxx-24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0048 || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] USA || Alexander Pabon || [[File:Col-icon.png|20px]] COL || XX-xxx-24 || | | 0048 || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] USA || Alexander Pabon || [[File:Col-icon.png|20px]] COL || XX-xxx-24 || | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#D3D3D3 | ||
| 0049 || | | 0049 || || Vadim Babkin || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || XX-xxx-24 || 06-Jul-25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0050 || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] BRA || Oleksandr Albertyan || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] UKR || XX-xxx-24 || | | 0050 || [[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]] BRA || Oleksandr Albertyan || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] UKR || XX-xxx-24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0051 || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] NZL || Jordan Boutte || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] USA || XX-xxx-24 || | | 0051 || [[File:Nzl-icon.png|20px]] NZL || Jordan Boutte || [[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]] USA || XX-xxx-24 || | ||
|- | |||
| 0052 || [[File:Bih-icon.png|20px]] BIH || Urosh Popov || [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] SRB || XX-xxx-24 || | |||
|- | |||
| 0053 || [[File:Cub-icon.png|20px]] CUB || Jan Nowicki || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || XX-xxx-24 || | |||
|- | |||
| 0054 || [[File:Chn-icon.png|20px]] CHN || Vasiliy Domchenko || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] IRL || XX-xxx-25 || | |||
|- | |||
| 0055 || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || Nicholas Katsoulas || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || 30-Jun-25 || | |||
|- | |||
| 0056 || [[File:Cze-icon.png|20px]] CZE || Yaroslav Gromov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 06-Jul-25 || | |||
|- | |||
| 0057 || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] UKR || Danylo Baryshnyk || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || 07-Jul-25 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:21, 7 July 2025
IECO Memberships
Active IECO Memberships
| # | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | IECO ID | Joining Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUS | Mark Solovyov | 0001 | 20 April 2022, 10:34 PM | ||
| 2 | NLD | Jean Isaac | 0002 | 20 April 2022, 11:06 PM | ||
| 3 | SWE | Maksim Kamendrowsky | 0003 | 21 April 2022, 06:05 AM | ||
| 4 | NOR | Aleksei Komarov | 0005 | 22 April 2022, 03:03 AM | ||
| 5 | THA | Maksim Bogomolov | 0006 | 23 April 2022, 09:51 AM | ||
| 6 | DNK | Nikita Belonogov | 0007 | 23 April 2022, 10:17 AM | ||
| 7 | GRC | Alexander Sivak | 0009 | 23 April 2022, 03:58 PM | ||
| 8 | GBR | Igor Kapsharin | 0010 | 24 April 2022, 12:39 AM | ||
| 9 | ESP | Sergey Ladysev | 0013 | 24 April 2022, 03:41 PM | ||
| 10 | PRT | Denis Vorobyov | 0015 | 25 April 2022, 06:41 AM | ||
| 11 | HUN | Roman Dudarev | 0016 | 25 April 2022, 10:30 AM | ||
| 12 | JPN | Pasha Kulik | 0004 | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | ||
| 13 | KOR | Denis Leonenko | 0020 | 26 April 2022, 05:25 PM | ||
| 14 | SRB | Evgenii Smykov | 0024 | 27 April 2022, 10:05 AM | ||
| 15 | CAN | Alexandr Mishenkov | 0030 | 10 May 2022, 12:38 PM | ||
| 16 | KAZ | Egor Semenov | 0031 | 10 May 2022, 12:43 PM | ||
| 17 | HRV | Sergey Silkin | 0014 | 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | ||
| 18 | SMR | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | |||
| 20 | LBN | Anton Desyatov | 0034 | |||
| 21 | ISR | Nikolay Serb | 0035 | |||
| 23 | POL | Lukas Mariehamn | 0038 | |||
| 24 | DEU | Egor Tarashkevich | 0039 | |||
| 25 | ALB | Vangelis Tarambolas | 0040 | |||
| 26 | CYP | Fyodor Kotlyarov | 0041 | |||
| 27 | FRA | Bahdan Hrymalyuk | 0042 | |||
| 28 | CHE | Victor Pevchev | 0043 | |||
| 29 | MLT | Franklyn Baldacchino | 0044 | |||
| 30 | ARM | Albert Barsegyan | 0045-0047 | |||
| 32 | IRL | Thanos | 0045-0047 | |||
| 33 | USA | Alexander Pabon | 0048 | |||
| 34 | ISL | Vadim Babkin | 0049 | |||
| 35 | BRA | Oleksandr Albertyan | 0050 | |||
| 19 | BEL | Alina Efanova | 0033 | |||
| 22 | RUS | Ivan Goryaev | 0037 | |||
| 31 | AZE | File:Azr-icon.png ?? | Elvin Ahmadzada | 0045-0047 | ||
| 22 | NZL | Ivan Goryaev | 0037 |
Suspended IECO Memberships
| # | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | IECO ID | Joining date | Withdrawing date | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRA | Pasha Kulik | 0004 | 21 April 2022, 01:44 PM | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | St 1 | ||
| 2 | FRA | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | St 2 | ||
| 3 | NZL | Denis Nikitin | 0028 | 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM | 27 May 2022, 8:54 AM | 3.2 | ||
| 4 | MCO | Nikita Likhanov | 0018 | 18 May 2022, 9:29 AM | 27 May 2022, 9:02 AM | 2.4 | ||
| 5 | IRL | Sergey Silkin | 0014 | 24 April 2022, 03:58 PM | 02 June 2022, 07:58 AM | St 3 | ||
| 6 | DEU | Ekaterina Filatova | 0027 | 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM | 07 June 2022, 09:05 PM | 3.1 | ||
| 7 | UKR | Nikita Sirotyuk | 0011 | 24 April 2022, 07:33 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 8 | BLR | Mikhail Rovnyi | 0012 | 24 April 2022, 09:28 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 9 | CHN | Dmitri Lubyanov | 0017 | 25 April 2022, 12:01 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 10 | SMR | Konstantin Nastiyshkin | 0019 | 26 April 2022, 10:57 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 11 | RUS | Daniil Troitskii | 0021 | 26 April 2022, 07:08 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 12 | ITA | Artem Alekseyonok | 0022 | 26 April 2022, 07:19 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 13 | POL | Artemiusz Chalapa | 0025 | 28 April 2022, 01:24 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 14 | CHE | Andrej Zhidenko | 0026 | 28 April 2022, 05:52 PM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 15 | KEN | Alexander Kustov | 0029 | 1 May 2022, 06:12 AM | 15 December 2022, 04:05 PM | |||
| 16 | OBS | OBS | Observer | Ivan Ushakov | 0033 | S' 2024 | ||
| 17 | OBS | OBS | Observer | Timofei Rodik | 0034 | W' 2025 | ||
| 18 | USA | Vladislav Korshunov | 0008 | 23 April 2022, 10:18 AM | ||||
| 19 | MKD | Misha Charny | 0023 | 27 April 2022, 09:36 AM | ||||
| 20 | MNE | Artem Krylov | 0032 | 15 May 2022, 5:54 PM W' 2023 | ||||
| 21 | UZB | Zied Kurbanov | 0036 |
IECO ID
|