North Macedonia in the Worldvision Q4-2024: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== <strong>Final</strong> == | == <strong>Final</strong> == | ||
Voting took place from 3 to 8 February 2025. | Voting took place from 3 to 8 February 2025. | ||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" | {| | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | |||
| style="width: %;"| | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=Gold| | |||
|The winner. | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=#87CEEB| | |||
|Was presented at the Second Change. | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
! scope="col" | Draw | ! scope="col" | Draw | ||
! scope="col" | Artist | ! scope="col" | Artist | ||
| Line 15: | Line 30: | ||
| You Made Me Pray | | You Made Me Pray | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 39 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 9 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 45: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 46 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 46 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 04 | ||
| NOILION | | NOILION | ||
| Break All Chains | | Break All Chains | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 70 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | ||
|-bgcolor="Gold" | |-bgcolor="Gold" | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 05 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 58: | ||
| Tilt | | Tilt | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 101 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 72: | ||
| Break My Heart | | Break My Heart | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 68 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 08 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 08 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 79: | ||
| Superscar | | Superscar | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 66 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 09 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 09 | ||
| Line 71: | Line 86: | ||
| Freedom | | Freedom | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 51 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 93: | ||
| All My Love | | All My Love | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 46 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 7 | ||
|} | |} | ||