ESC Knockout 2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{HUN}} | | {{HUN}} | ||
| 7/11 | |||
|- | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
| 7/10 | | 7/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{LBN}} | | {{LBN}} | ||
| 6/11 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| 6/10 | |||
|- | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| 6/10 | | 6/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{PRT}} | ||
| 6/9 | | 6/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{NOR}} | ||
| 5/10 | |||
|- | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| 5/9 | | 5/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 42: | ||
| 5/9 | | 5/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{JPN}} | ||
| | | 4/11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{NLD}} | ||
| | | 4/11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{AUS}} | ||
| 4/10 | | 4/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! scope="col" |Goal | ! scope="col" |Goal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{MKD}} | ||
| 3/ | | 4/8 | ||
|- | |||
| {{CUB}} | |||
| 3/11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{DNK}} | | {{DNK}} | ||
| 3/ | | 3/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SMR}} | | {{SMR}} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CHE}} | | {{CHE}} | ||
| 2/ | | 2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ALB}} | | {{ALB}} | ||
| 2/ | | 2/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ITA}} | | {{ITA}} | ||
| Line 1,333: | Line 1,333: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| (9)* | | (9)* | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:navajowhite;" colspan="33" | Out | | style="text-align:center; background:navajowhite;" colspan="33" | Out | ||