Jump to content

Russia: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 38: Line 38:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
|[[:en:Shortparis|Shortparis]]
|[[:en:Shortparis|Shortparis]]
|Moscow Is Speaking (Govorit Moskva)
|Moscow Is Speaking
|Russian
|Russian
! colspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |Withdrawn
! colspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |Withdrawn
Line 45: Line 45:
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]
| [[:en:Lolita Milyavskaya|Lolita]]
| [[:en:Lolita Milyavskaya|Lolita]]
| Merlin (Мерлин)
| Merlin
| Russian
| Russian
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Failed to qualify
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Failed to qualify
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |12
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |12
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |112
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |112
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
| [[:ru:Монеточка|Monetochka]]
| This Was In Russia
| Russian
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}


==Navigation==
==Navigation==
{{Navigation}}
{{Navigation}}