Worldvision Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (27 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
The [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Worldvision Song Contest Q3-2024]] was the eingth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:Vietnam Television|Vietnam Television]] (VTV) and held on 14 (1st semi-final) and 15 (2nd semi-final) December and 27 December 2024 (grand final) at the [[:en:Quần Ngựa Sports Palace|Quần Ngựa Sports Palace]] in [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]], [[Vietnam]]. A record 37 countries took part in the season, bringing the number of countries in the final to 26. [[New Zealand]], [[North Macedonia]] and [[Poland]] returning to the contest along with new entrant [[Azerbaijan]], [[Belgium]], [[Brazil]] and [[Russia]]. [[China]], [[Finland]], [[Greece]] and [[Malta]] withdrew from the competition. [[Israel]] gained its first contest win, represented by Elevator Boys and the song "Ruin Me". | The [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Worldvision Song Contest Q3-2024]] was the eingth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:Vietnam Television|Vietnam Television]] (VTV) and held on 14 (1st semi-final) and 15 (2nd semi-final) December and 27 December 2024 (grand final) at the [[:en:Quần Ngựa Sports Palace|Quần Ngựa Sports Palace]] in [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]], [[Vietnam]]. A record 37 countries took part in the season, bringing the number of countries in the final to 26. [[New Zealand]], [[North Macedonia]] and [[Poland]] returning to the contest along with new entrant [[Azerbaijan]], [[Belgium]], [[Brazil]] and [[Russia]]. [[China]], [[Finland]], [[Greece]] and [[Malta]] withdrew from the competition. [[Israel]] gained its first contest win, represented by Elevator Boys and the song "Ruin Me". | ||
The [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Worldvision Song Contest Q4-2024]] was the ninth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation]] (Kan) and held on 23 February (1st and 2nd semi-finals) and 7 March 2025 (grand final) at the TBA [arena] in [[:en:Tel Aviv|Tel Aviv]], [[Israel]]. | The [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Worldvision Song Contest Q4-2024]] was the ninth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation]] (Kan) and held on 23 February (1st and 2nd semi-finals) and 7 March 2025 (grand final) at the TBA [arena] in [[:en:Tel Aviv|Tel Aviv]], [[Israel]]. 36 countries took part in the competition. [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]] and [[Cuba]] participating for the first time. [[Belgium]], [[Ireland]] and [[Russia]] withdrew from the competition. [[Australia]] gained its first contest win, represented by [[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] and the song "Abracadabra", scoring a record 449 points in the final. | ||
===2025=== | ===2025=== | ||
The [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Worldvision Song Contest Q1-2025]] was the tenth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:SBS (Australian TV channel)|Special Broadcasting Service]] (SBS) and held on 17 June (1st semi-finals) and 19 June (2nd semi-finals) and | The [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Worldvision Song Contest Q1-2025]] was the tenth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:SBS (Australian TV channel)|Special Broadcasting Service]] (SBS) and held on 17 June (1st semi-finals) and 19 June (2nd semi-finals) and 29 June 2025 (grand final) at the [[:en:Derwent Entertainment Centre|MyState Bank Arena]] in [[:en:Hobart|Hobart]], [[:en:Australia|Australia]]. For the third time, a record 37 countries took part in the competition. [[Belgium]] and [[Ireland]] returning to the contest. [[Iceland]] and [[Poland]] withdrew from the competition. The winner was [[France]] with the song "FUFN", performed by [[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]]. | ||
The [[Worldvision Q2-2025|Worldvision Song Contest Q2-2025]] was the eleventh edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:France Télévisions|France Télévisions]] (FTV) and held on 31 August 2025 (1st and 2nd semi-finals) and a final on 7 September 2025 (grand final) at the [[:en:Accor Arena|Accor Arena]] in [[:en:Paris|Paris]], [[:en:France|France]]. 35 countries took part in the competition. [[Czechia]] and [[Ukraine]] participating in the contest first time and [[Greece]] returning after three-episodes absences respectively. While [[Azerbaijan]], [[Belgium]], [[Cyprus]] [[Switzerland]] and the [[United States]] withdrew from the competition. The winner was [[Japan]] with the song "Messy", performed by [[:en:Rosé (singer)|Rose]]. | |||
== <strong>Format</strong> == | == <strong>Format</strong> == | ||
Original songs representing the participating countries must be released no later than one year from the first day of the month of the contest (thus, for the contest, the final of which took place on July 23, 2022, compositions must be released no earlier than July 1, 2021). However, in the [[Worldvision Q4-2022|first contest]], the final of which took place on July 23, 2022, the contest organizers allowed the selection of songs with a release date no older than January 1, 2021. A "country" as a participant is represented by one curator, an IECO member and usually a broadcaster from that country. The number of stages in the competition is determined based on the number of countries that have submitted their applications for participation. | Original songs representing the participating countries must be released no later than one year from the first day of the month of the contest (thus, for the contest, the final of which took place on July 23, 2022, compositions must be released no earlier than July 1, 2021). However, in the [[Worldvision Q4-2022|first contest]], the final of which took place on July 23, 2022, the contest organizers allowed the selection of songs with a release date no older than January 1, 2021. A "country" as a participant is represented by one curator, an IECO member and usually a broadcaster from that country. The number of stages in the competition is determined based on the number of countries that have submitted their applications for participation. | ||
Starting from the 3-2025 competition, a ban list for [[Ban list of popular artists|popular artists]] was introduced to balance the participating curators. | |||
===Selection=== | ===Selection=== | ||
| Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
Only a [[:en:Member states of the United Nations|UN member country]] can be allowed to participate in IECO competitions. A maximum of 46 countries <sup>(to be specified)</sup> can take part in any one contest. | Only a [[:en:Member states of the United Nations|UN member country]] can be allowed to participate in IECO competitions. A maximum of 46 countries <sup>(to be specified)</sup> can take part in any one contest. | ||
Forty- | Forty-eight countries have participated at least once. These are listed here alongside the year in which they made their debut: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| Line 173: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CUB}} | | {{CUB}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2025|Q2-2025]] | |||
| {{CZE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{UKR}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| {{MYS}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MEX}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 190: | Line 204: | ||
Members of the reference group are involved in organizing various competitions within the framework of IEKO, as well as resolving controversial situations, developing and adopting new rules. The reference group consists of permanent active members, current winners of competitions within the framework of IEKO, as well as one member elected by election among the remaining active curators of IEKO. Starting from the [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]] season, the reference group includes active members and current winners of competitions within the IECO. | Members of the reference group are involved in organizing various competitions within the framework of IEKO, as well as resolving controversial situations, developing and adopting new rules. The reference group consists of permanent active members, current winners of competitions within the framework of IEKO, as well as one member elected by election among the remaining active curators of IEKO. Starting from the [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]] season, the reference group includes active members and current winners of competitions within the IECO. | ||
As of | As of 20 Septembeer 2025, the reference group has 6 members: | ||
*[[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] Mark Solovyov (Supervisor, since [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022 | *[[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] Mark Solovyov (Supervisor, since [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | ||
*[[File: | *[[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] Paša Kulik (Wikipedia, between [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]] for [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]] and since [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]] and supervisor of Special Melody Contest for [[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] and [[Special Melody Q4-2025|Q4-2025]] seasons) | ||
*[[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] Anton Desyatov (invitation IECO) | |||
*[[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] Igor Kapsharin (Current winner of IEСO minor projects - Worldvision Special Melody | *[[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] Igor Kapsharin (Current winner of IEСO minor projects - Worldvision [[Special Melody Q2-2025|Q2-2025]]) | ||
*[[File: | *[[File:Dnk-icon.png|20px]] Nikita Belonogov (Current winner of IEСO minor projects - Worldvision [[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-2025]]) | ||
*[[File: | *[[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] Nikolay Serb (invitation IECO) | ||
== <strong>Rules</strong> == | == <strong>Rules</strong> == | ||
| Line 231: | Line 245: | ||
| In the semi-finals, only the televote is used to decide which songs receive points. In the final, the jury and the televote each award an independent set of points. Also, an additional set of points have international viewers who were not represented by any of the participating countries. | | In the semi-finals, only the televote is used to decide which songs receive points. In the final, the jury and the televote each award an independent set of points. Also, an additional set of points have international viewers who were not represented by any of the participating countries. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] - | | [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] - [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]] | ||
| 12, 10, 8–1 × 2 | | rowspan="2" | 12, 10, 8–1 × 2 | ||
| International viewers were abolished and became part of the regular viewers. Now each competing country was not obliged to hold an audience vote. Each participating country could invite up to two viewers to vote in one or more shows, who had the right to rate the inviting game. | | International viewers were abolished and became part of the regular viewers. Now each competing country was not obliged to hold an audience vote. Each participating country could invite up to two viewers to vote in one or more shows, who had the right to rate the inviting game. In the semi-finals, the jury also began to vote together with the audience. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] - | |||
| The number of invited spectators from each participating country was reduced from two to one, and without the right to vote for the invited country. Individual spectators who were not invited to vote either by IECO itself or by participating countries could also participate in the voting. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | I | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | I | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-22]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 22 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 22.11.2022 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Esp-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Barcelona|Barcelona]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Esp-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Barcelona|Barcelona]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 13 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 13 | ||
| {{GBR}} | | {{GBR}}<br>[[:en:Calum Scott|Calum Scott]] - Rise | ||
| English | | English | ||
| 172 | | 172 | ||
| Line 261: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | II | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | II | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-23]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 25 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 25.01.2023 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Manchester|Manchester]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Manchester|Manchester]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 24 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 24 | ||
| {{SMR}} | | {{SMR}}<br>[[:en:Annalisa|Annalisa]] - Bellissima | ||
| Italian | | Italian | ||
| 235 | | 235 | ||
| Line 271: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | III | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | III | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-23]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 2.07.2023 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Melbourne|Melbourne]]* | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Melbourne|Melbourne]]* | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 26 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 26 | ||
| {{DEU}} | | {{DEU}}<br>[[:en:Rêve (singer)|Reve]] - Still Dancing | ||
| English | | English | ||
| 220 | | 220 | ||
| Line 281: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IV | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IV | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-23]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 29 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 29.09.2023 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Cologne|Cologne]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Cologne|Cologne]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 29 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 29 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24 | ||
| {{NOR}} | | {{NOR}}<br>[[:en:The Score (band)|The Score]] - Head Up | ||
| English | | English | ||
| 278 | | 278 | ||
| Line 292: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | V | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | V | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-23]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 6.01.2024 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Nor-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Oslo|Oslo]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Nor-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Oslo|Oslo]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 29 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 29 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24 | ||
| {{LBN}} | | {{LBN}}<br>Sasha Lopez x [[:en:AMI (Romanian singer)|AMI]] - Butterfly Dance | ||
| English | | English | ||
| 232 | | 232 | ||
| Line 303: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VI | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VI | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-24]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 10 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 10.03.2024 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Beirut|Beirut]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Beirut|Beirut]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 34 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 34 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24 | ||
| {{PRT}} | | {{PRT}}<br>Neoni - Darkside | ||
| English | | English | ||
| 286 | | 286 | ||
| Line 314: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VII | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VII | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-24]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 1.09.2024 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Guimarães|Guimarães]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Guimarães|Guimarães]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 34 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 34 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24 | ||
| {{VNM}} | | {{VNM}}<br>[[:en:Michael Patrick Kelly|Michael Patrick Kelly]] ft. [[:en:Rakim|Rakim]] - Wonders | ||
| English | | English | ||
| 257 | | 257 | ||
| Line 325: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VIII | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VIII | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-24]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 27 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 27.12.2024 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26 | ||
| {{ISR}} | | {{ISR}}<br>Elevator Boys - Ruin Me | ||
| English | | English | ||
| 276 | | 276 | ||
| Line 336: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IX | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IX | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-24]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 7 | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 7.03.2025 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Tel Aviv|Tel Aviv]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Tel Aviv|Tel Aviv]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 36 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 36 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26 | ||
| {{AUS}} | | {{AUS}}<br>[[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] - Abracadabra | ||
| English | | English, Imaginary | ||
| 449 | | 449 | ||
| {{ESP}} | | {{ESP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | X | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-25]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 29.06.2025 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hobart|Hobart]] | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hobart|Hobart]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26 | ||
| | | {{FRA}}<br>[[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]] - [[:en:FUFN (Fuck You for Now)|FUFN]] | ||
| English | |||
| 347 | |||
| {{SWE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XI | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XI | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2025|Q2- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2025|Q2-25]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 07.09.2025 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background: | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Fra-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Paris|Paris]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 35 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26 | |||
| {{JPN}}<br>[[:en:Rosé (singer)|Rose]] - Messy | |||
| English | |||
| 305 | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XII | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XII | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-25]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | XX.10.2025 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Yokohama|Yokohama]] | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 30 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" rowspan="1" |Upcoming | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XIII | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XIII | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2025|Q4- | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2025|Q4-25]] | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | XX.12.2025 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" rowspan="1" |Upcoming | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||