Worldvision Q1-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| final = 29 June 2025 | | final = 29 June 2025 | ||
| year = Q1-2025 | | year = Q1-2025 | ||
| theme = | | theme = ''We Write The Story'' | ||
| logo = | | logo = [[File:Q1-25.jpg|300px]] | ||
| host = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:SBS (Australian TV channel)|SBS]] | | host = [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:SBS (Australian TV channel)|SBS]] | ||
| venue = MyState Bank Arena, Hobart, Australia | | venue = MyState Bank Arena, Hobart, Australia | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
Thirty-seven countries participated in the contest. It was announced that [[Belgium]], [[China]] and [[Ireland]] returning after one-episodes absences respectively. While [[Iceland]] and [[Poland]] announced that they would not be taking part. | Thirty-seven countries participated in the contest. It was announced that [[Belgium]], [[China]] and [[Ireland]] returning after one-episodes absences respectively. While [[Iceland]] and [[Poland]] announced that they would not be taking part. | ||
The winner was [[France]] with the song "FUFN", performed by [[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]]. [[Sweden]], [[China]] (best result), [[Germany]] and [[Japan]] rounded out the top five. The following countries improved their results: [[Cuba]] and [[Kazakhstan]]. [[Cuba]] qualified for the final for the first time. It was the first time that [[Belgium]], [[San Marino]], [[Serbia]] and [[Vietnam]] failed to make it to the final. | The winner was [[France]] with the song "FUFN", performed by [[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]]. [[Sweden]], [[China]] (best result), [[Germany]] and [[Japan]] rounded out the top five. The following countries improved their results: [[Cuba]] and [[Kazakhstan]]. [[Cuba]] qualified for the final for the first time. It was the first time that [[Belgium]], [[San Marino]], [[Serbia]] and [[Vietnam]] failed to make it to the final. According to the IECO, the television audience for the final of the contest was 52 viewers. | ||
== Location == | == Location == | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
===Semi-Final 1=== | ===Semi-Final 1=== | ||
The first semi-final took place on 17 June 2025. Fifteen countries took part in the first semi-final. Those countries along with {{ITA}}, {{JPN}} and {{NOR}} | The first semi-final took place on 17 June 2025. Fifteen countries took part in the first semi-final. Those countries along with {{ITA}}, {{JPN}} and {{NOR}} voted and performed in this semi-final. | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | {| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | ||
! scope="col" | # | ! scope="col" | # | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Brazil}} | ! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Brazil}} | ||
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Italy}} | ! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Italy}} | ||
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Norway}} | |||
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Japan}} | ! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Japan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:2px; background: #eaecf0; border-top:1px solid transparent;" | | | style="height:2px; background: #eaecf0; border-top:1px solid transparent;" | | ||
| Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
===Semi-Final 2=== | ===Semi-Final 2=== | ||
The second semi-final took place on 19 June 2025. Fifteen countries took part in the second semi-final. Those countries along with {{AUS}}, {{ISR}} and {{ESP}} | The second semi-final took place on 19 June 2025. Fifteen countries took part in the second semi-final. Those countries along with {{AUS}}, {{ISR}} and {{ESP}} voted and performed in this semi-final. | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | {| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | ||
! scope="col" | # | ! scope="col" | # | ||
| Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} | ! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} | ||
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|United Kingdom}} | ! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|United Kingdom}} | ||
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Israel}} | ! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Israel}} | ||
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Spain}} | ! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Spain}} | ||
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Australia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:2px; background: #eaecf0; border-top:1px solid transparent;" | | | style="height:2px; background: #eaecf0; border-top:1px solid transparent;" | | ||
| Line 1,167: | Line 1,167: | ||
| Benjamin x BESS | | Benjamin x BESS | ||
| Paremmin ku kukaan muu | | Paremmin ku kukaan muu | ||
| | | Finnish | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 174 | | 174 | ||
| Line 1,293: | Line 1,293: | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Bosnia and Herzegovina | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 143 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 143 | ||
| 94|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || | | 94|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || 2|| || || || || || || || || || || || 8|| 4|| 2|| || || 7|| || || || || || || 12|| 8|| || 6|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Ireland | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Ireland | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 200 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 200 | ||
| 115|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || || | | 115|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 3|| 7|| 10|| 12|| || 7|| || || 4|| 6|| 7|| 8|| || || || || 2|| || || || || 5|| || || || || || 4|| || || 10|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United States | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United States | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 160 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 160 | ||
| 118|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || || | | 118|| || 3|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || 2|| || 4|| || || || || 6|| || 1|| || || || 5|| 4|| || 3|| || 2|| || || || || || 4|| || || || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Australia | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Australia | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 132 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 132 | ||
| 68|| || | | 68|| 6|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || 5|| || || || 3|| 8|| 7|| || || 3|| 2|| || || || || 3|| 7|| 1|| || || || || 6|| || 5|| || 1|| || || 7|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Norway | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Norway | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 170 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 170 | ||
| 72|| || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || | | 72|| || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || 2|| || || || || || || || 10|| || 3|| || || 8|| || 12|| || || 10|| 12|| 10|| 10|| 10|| || || || 5|| || || || 6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Cuba | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Cuba | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 62 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 62 | ||
| 39|| || || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || | | 39|| || || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || 6|| 7|| || || || || 3|| 4|| || || || || || || || || || || 3|| || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Albania | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Albania | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 123 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 123 | ||
| 56|| || || | | 56|| || 7|| || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || 1|| 1|| || || || 8|| || 12|| || 5|| || || 2|| || || || 1|| 2|| 4|| || || || || || 8|| 10|| 6|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United Kingdom | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | United Kingdom | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 168 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 168 | ||
| 87|| || || || | | 87|| 4|| 1|| 7|| || 4|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 7|| 12|| || || 5|| || || 2|| || 10|| 7|| 4|| || 6|| 1|| || 1|| 2|| || || 2|| 6|| || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Lebanon | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Lebanon | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 125 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 125 | ||
| 59|| || || || || || | | 59|| || || 1|| 1|| 5|| || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || 2|| || 10|| 6|| 2|| || || 4|| 8|| 3|| || 4|| || || || || || 3|| || || || 7|| || 3|| 7|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | New Zealand | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | New Zealand | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 100 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 100 | ||
| 35|| || || | | 35|| 12|| 2|| || || || || 8|| 10|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || || || 3|| || || || 2|| 10|| || || 2|| || 5|| 4|| 2|| 1|| || || || 3|| 2|| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Spain | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Spain | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 151 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 151 | ||
| 52|| || || || || | | 52|| || || 6|| 8|| || || || || 8|| 8|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || 4|| || || || 10|| 6|| 6|| || 6|| || 5|| || 7|| 7|| 3|| 4|| || || || 3|| 8|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Portugal | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Portugal | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 199 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 199 | ||
| 70|| || | | 70|| 2|| || || || 1|| 1|| || 4|| || 4|| 10|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || 3|| 2|| 7|| 12|| || 1|| || 8|| 8|| || 12|| 8|| 12|| || 1|| || 1|| 4|| 10|| 12|| 2|| || 4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Kazakhstan | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Kazakhstan | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 194 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 194 | ||
| 100|| || || | | 100|| || 2|| || || 10|| 12|| || || || || || 4|| style="background: #aaa;" | || 5|| || 12|| 1|| 12|| || 4|| || || || || || || || || 1|| 7|| 10|| || || 12|| || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | South Korea | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | South Korea | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 185 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 185 | ||
| 89|| || || || || | | 89|| || || || 2|| || || || || 7|| 1|| || || 1|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 10|| 4|| 5|| || || || 3|| || || || || || 8|| 8|| 12|| || 7|| 10|| 6|| 5|| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Italy | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Italy | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 48 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 48 | ||
| 9|| || || || | | 9|| || || 8|| || || || || || || 5|| || || 5|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || || 3|| || 3|| 7|| || || || || || || || || || 2|| || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | China | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | China | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 223 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 223 | ||
| 135|| || || || || | | 135|| || || || 3|| || 10|| 2|| || 10|| || || 6|| || 8|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || 8|| 6|| 7|| || 1|| || 2|| || || || || 4|| 7|| 12|| || || 1|| || 1|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Sweden | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Sweden | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 282 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 282 | ||
| 150|| || | | 150|| 7|| || 12|| 6|| 6|| || 7|| || 6|| || 6|| || 2|| 12|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || 7|| || || || 12|| 7|| 4|| || 8|| || || 10|| || || 2|| 8|| 1|| 4|| || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Brasil | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Brasil | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 191 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 191 | ||
| 94|| || || | | 94|| 1|| 5|| || 12|| || || 12|| 2|| || || || 3|| 10|| 1|| || || 6|| style="background: #aaa;" | || 2|| 8|| 5|| 1|| || 8|| || || || || || 3|| || 12|| || 5|| || 1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Israel | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Israel | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 164 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 164 | ||
| 65|| || || | | 65|| || 10|| || || 12|| || 1|| || 4|| 10|| || 1|| || || 10|| || 7|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 10|| || 5|| 10|| 1|| 4|| || || || 8|| 3|| || || || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Japan | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Japan | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 202 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 202 | ||
| 124|| || || || || | | 124|| || || 10|| 4|| || 4|| || 8|| || || 5|| || || || 6|| 5|| || || 6|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || 6|| || || || || || || 6|| 7|| || || 10 | ||
|-bgcolor="Gold" | |-bgcolor="Gold" | ||
! scope="row" style="background: Gold" | France | ! scope="row" style="background: Gold" | France | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: Gold" | 347 | | style="text-align: right; background: Gold" | 347 | ||
| 178|| || || || | | 178|| 5|| 4|| 5|| || 7|| 6|| 4|| 3|| 12|| || 12|| 8|| 7|| || 1|| || || 10|| || 3|| style="background: #aaa;" | || || 12|| 7|| 4|| || 8|| 12|| 12|| 10|| 5|| || 2|| || || 10|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Hungary | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Hungary | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 174 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 174 | ||
| 67|| || || || || || | | 67|| || 6|| 3|| 7|| 2|| || 5|| || || 12|| || || || || || 10|| || || || 5|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || 8|| 2|| 6|| || 5|| || 5|| || 6|| || || || 5|| 8|| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Germany | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Germany | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 205 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 205 | ||
| 109|| || || | | 109|| 10|| 8|| || 5|| 8|| || 3|| || || || || 5|| || || || || || || 12|| 12|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || || || || 2|| || 3|| || || 4|| 12|| 12|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Canada | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Canada | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 136 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 136 | ||
| 41|| || || | | 41|| 3|| 12|| || || || || || 6|| || 6|| 3|| || 12|| 7|| || 1|| || || || || 10|| 6|| || style="background: #aaa;" | || || 7|| || 3|| || || || 7|| 5|| || || 3|| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Thailand | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Thailand | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 79 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 79 | ||
| 56|| || || || || || || | | 56|| || || || || || 3|| || 5|| 3|| || 1|| || || || || || || 5|| || || || || || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || 6|| || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Cyprus | ! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" | Cyprus | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 130 | | style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" | 130 | ||
| 65|| || | | 65|| 8|| || 4|| 10|| || 8|| || || 5|| || 2|| 2|| || || || || 3|| || 4|| 1|| || || 5|| || || style="background: #aaa;" | || || || 6|| || || || || || || 7|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,525: | Line 1,525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
| {{ | | {{USA}} | ||
| | | 160 | ||
| {{GBR}} | | {{GBR}} | ||
| 81 | | 81 | ||
| Line 1,629: | Line 1,629: | ||
! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | ! scope="col" |Countries giving 12 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" rowspan="1" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| | | {{FRA}} | ||
| | | {{LBN}}, {{ESP}}, {{DEU}}, {{AZE}}, {{BEL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| | | {{PRT}} | ||
| | | {{SWE}}, {{CAN}}, {{CYP}}, {{MKD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{KAZ}} | ||
| {{CUB}}, {{CHN}}, {{BRA}}, {{SMR}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{DEU}} | ||
| | | {{ISR}}, {{JPN}}, {{SRB}}, {{CHE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | scope="row" rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| | | {{SWE}} | ||
| {{USA}}, {{KOR}}, {{HUN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{BRA}} | ||
| | | {{AUS}}, {{ALB}}, {{NLD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| | | {{NOR}} | ||
| | | {{FRA}}, {{THA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{HUN}} | ||
| | | {{NZL}}, {{VNM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{CAN}} | ||
| | | {{IRL}}, {{KAZ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
| | | {{BIH}} | ||
| {{ARM}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{IRL}} | ||
| | | {{GBR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ALB}} | ||
| | | {{ITA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{GBR}} | ||
| | | {{PRT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{NZL}} | ||
| | | {{BIH}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
| {{HRV}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{ISR}} | ||
| | | {{NOR}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,686: | Line 1,693: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Grand Final ( | ! colspan="2" | Grand Final (20) | ||
! colspan="2" | First Semi-Final ( | ! colspan="2" | First Semi-Final (14) | ||
! colspan="2" | Second Semi-Final ( | ! colspan="2" | Second Semi-Final (15) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Country | ! Country | ||
| Line 1,698: | Line 1,705: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] [[The Rest Of The World|ROTW]] | | rowspan="6" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] [[The Rest Of The World|ROTW]] | ||
| [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] Jimmy Mardigras | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] [[The Rest Of The World|ROTW]] | | rowspan="6" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] [[The Rest Of The World|ROTW]] | ||
| [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] Jimmy Mardigras | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] [[The Rest Of The World|ROTW]] | | rowspan="6" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] [[The Rest Of The World|ROTW]] | ||
| [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] Jimmy Mardigras | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hnd-icon.png|20px]] Carlos Edwardo Rodriguez Rojas | | [[File:Hnd-icon.png|20px]] Carlos Edwardo Rodriguez Rojas | ||
| Line 1,712: | Line 1,719: | ||
| [[File:Ind-icon.png|20px]] Kiran Sebastian | | [[File:Ind-icon.png|20px]] Kiran Sebastian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] Jake Anthony | ||
| [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] Jake Anthony | ||
| [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] Jake Anthony | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Phl-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Phl-icon.png|20px]] Homer Thiago Gomez | ||
| [[File:Phl-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Phl-icon.png|20px]] Homer Thiago Gomez | ||
| [[File:Phl-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Phl-icon.png|20px]] Homer Thiago Gomez | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] AI ([[:en:GPT-4o|GPT-4o]]) | | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] AI ([[:en:GPT-4o|GPT-4o]]) | ||
| Line 1,724: | Line 1,731: | ||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] AI ([[:en:GPT-4o|GPT-4o]]) | | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|20px]] AI ([[:en:GPT-4o|GPT-4o]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] IECO | ||
| | | [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Yaroslav Gromov | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] IECO | |||
| [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Yaroslav Gromov | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[File:Xrw-icon.png|20px]] IECO | |||
| [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Yaroslav Gromov | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fin-icon.png|20px]] Jerry Miettinen | |||
| [[File:Fin-icon.png|20px]] Jerry Miettinen | |||
| [[File:Fin-icon.png|20px]] Jerry Miettinen | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rou-icon.png|20px]] Stefan Danyel | |||
| [[File:Rou-icon.png|20px]] Stefan Danyel | |||
| [[File:Rou-icon.png|20px]] Stefan Danyel | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] Jakub Plewiński | |||
| [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] Jakub Plewiński | |||
| [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] Jakub Plewiński | |||
|- | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| [[File:Can-icon.png|20px]] Raphie Coni | |||
| {{JPN}} | | {{JPN}} | ||
| [[File:Can-icon.png|20px]] Raphie Coni | | [[File:Can-icon.png|20px]] Raphie Coni | ||
| {{AUS}} | | {{AUS}} | ||
| [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] Timothy Algheren | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{AUS}} | ||
| | | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] Timothy Algheren | ||
| {{GBR}} | | {{GBR}} | ||
| [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Alena Markelova | | [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Alena Markelova | ||
| Line 1,738: | Line 1,764: | ||
| [[File:Can-icon.png|20px]] Raphie Coni | | [[File:Can-icon.png|20px]] Raphie Coni | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{GBR}} | ||
| | | [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Alena Markelova | ||
| {{CUB}} | | {{CUB}} | ||
| [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] Milena Krypczyk | ||
| {{GBR}} | | {{GBR}} | ||
| [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Alena Markelova | | [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Alena Markelova | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{CUB}} | ||
| | | [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] Milena Krypczyk | ||
| {{DEU}} | | {{DEU}} | ||
| [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] Polyna Synevich | | [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] Polyna Synevich | ||
| {{CUB}} | | {{CUB}} | ||
| [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] Milena Krypczyk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{DEU}} | ||
| | | [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] Polyna Synevich | ||
| {{BIH}} | | {{BIH}} | ||
| [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] Nicholas Katsoulas | ||
| {{DEU}} | | {{DEU}} | ||
| [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] Polyna Synevich | | [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] Polyna Synevich | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{BIH}} | |||
| [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] Nicholas Katsoulas | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{BIH}} | | {{BIH}} | ||
| [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] | | [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] Nicholas Katsoulas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Evgenia Serb | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{FRA}} | |||
| [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] Danylo Baryshnyk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] Artyom Frolov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{ARM}} | |||
| [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] Ruslana Savchenko | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||