Jump to content

Members of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 179: Line 179:
|-
|-
| 0022 || [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] ITA || Artem Alekseyonok || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 26-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22
| 0022 || [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] ITA || Artem Alekseyonok || [[File:Blr-icon.png|20px]] BLR || 26-Apr-22 || 15-Dec-22
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
|-
| 0023 ||  || [[User:Vbfs543|Misha Charny]] || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23
| 0023 || [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] MKD || [[User:Vbfs543|Misha Charny]] || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23
|-
|-
| 0024 || [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] SRB  || Evgenii Smykov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23  
| 0024 || [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] SRB  || Evgenii Smykov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 27-Apr-22 || 27-Apr-23  
Line 204: Line 204:
| 0032 ||  || Artem Krylov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS  || XX-xxx-22 ||   
| 0032 ||  || Artem Krylov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS  || XX-xxx-22 ||   
|-
|-
| 0033 || [[File:Chn-icon.png|20px]] CHN || Alina Efanova || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 ||   
| 0033 || [[File:Bel-icon.png|20px]] BEL || Alina Efanova || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 ||   
|-
|-
| 0034 || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] LBN || Anton Desyatov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 ||   
| 0034 || [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] LBN || Anton Desyatov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-22 ||   
Line 225: Line 225:
|-
|-
| 0043 || [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] CHE || Victor Pevchev || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 ||  
| 0043 || [[File:Che-icon.png|20px]] CHE || Victor Pevchev || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-23 ||  
|-
|-bgcolor=#D3D3D3
| 0044 || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] MLT || Franklyn Baldacchino || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] MLT || XX-xxx-23 ||  
| 0044 || || Franklyn Baldacchino || [[File:Mlt-icon.png|20px]] MLT || XX-xxx-23 ||  
|-
|-
| 0045 || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] ARM || TBD || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0045 || [[File:Arm-icon.png|20px]] ARM || TBD || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || XX-xxx-24 ||  
|-
|-
| 0046 || [[File:Fin-icon.png|20px]] FIN || Elvim Ahmadzada || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] AZE || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0046 || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] AZE || Elvim Ahmadzada || [[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]] AZE || XX-xxx-24 ||  
|-
|-
| 0047 || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] IRL || Thanos ? || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0047 || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] IRL || Thanos ? || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || XX-xxx-24 ||  
Line 246: Line 246:
| 0053 || [[File:Cub-icon.png|20px]] CUB || Jan Nowicki || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || XX-xxx-24 ||  
| 0053 || [[File:Cub-icon.png|20px]] CUB || Jan Nowicki || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || XX-xxx-24 ||  
|-
|-
| 0054 || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || Nicholas Katsoulas || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || 30-Jun-25 ||  
| 0054 || [[File:Chn-icon.png|20px]] CHN || Vasiliy Domchenko || [[File:Irl-icon.png|20px]] IRL || XX-xxx-25 ||
|-
| 0055 || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || Nicholas Katsoulas || [[File:Grc-icon.png|20px]] GRC || 30-Jun-25 ||  
|-
|-
| 0055 || [[File:Cze-icon.png|20px]] CZE || Yaroslav Gromov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 06-Jul-25 ||  
| 0056 || [[File:Cze-icon.png|20px]] CZE || Yaroslav Gromov || [[File:Rus-icon.png|20px]] RUS || 06-Jul-25 ||  
|-
|-
| 0056 || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] UKR || Danylo Baryshnyk || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || 07-Jul-25 ||  
| 0057 || [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] UKR || Danylo Baryshnyk || [[File:Pol-icon.png|20px]] POL || 07-Jul-25 ||  
|}
|}
|}
|}