Switzerland: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |13 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |13 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |104 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |104 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| Wild Wild | |||
| Boiler Room | |||
| English | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 146: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | ||
| | | [[:en:Aiko (Czech singer)|Aiko]] & [[:en:Teya (singer)|Teya]] | ||
| | | Hunger | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |5 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |81 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||