Jump to content

Worldvision Song Contest: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
 
(13 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 28: Line 28:
The [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Worldvision Song Contest Q3-2024]] was the eingth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:Vietnam Television|Vietnam Television]] (VTV) and held on 14 (1st semi-final) and 15 (2nd semi-final) December and 27 December 2024 (grand final) at the [[:en:Quần Ngựa Sports Palace|Quần Ngựa Sports Palace]] in [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]], [[Vietnam]]. A record 37 countries took part in the season, bringing the number of countries in the final to 26. [[New Zealand]], [[North Macedonia]] and [[Poland]] returning to the contest along with new entrant [[Azerbaijan]], [[Belgium]], [[Brazil]] and [[Russia]]. [[China]], [[Finland]], [[Greece]] and [[Malta]] withdrew from the competition. [[Israel]] gained its first contest win, represented by Elevator Boys and the song "Ruin Me".
The [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Worldvision Song Contest Q3-2024]] was the eingth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:Vietnam Television|Vietnam Television]] (VTV) and held on 14 (1st semi-final) and 15 (2nd semi-final) December and 27 December 2024 (grand final) at the [[:en:Quần Ngựa Sports Palace|Quần Ngựa Sports Palace]] in [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]], [[Vietnam]]. A record 37 countries took part in the season, bringing the number of countries in the final to 26. [[New Zealand]], [[North Macedonia]] and [[Poland]] returning to the contest along with new entrant [[Azerbaijan]], [[Belgium]], [[Brazil]] and [[Russia]]. [[China]], [[Finland]], [[Greece]] and [[Malta]] withdrew from the competition. [[Israel]] gained its first contest win, represented by Elevator Boys and the song "Ruin Me".


The [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Worldvision Song Contest Q4-2024]] was the ninth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation]] (Kan) and held on 23 February (1st and 2nd semi-finals) and 7 March 2025 (grand final) at the TBA [arena] in [[:en:Tel Aviv|Tel Aviv]], [[Israel]]. The number of participants remained the same - 36 participating countries. [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]] and [[Cuba]] participating for the first time. [[Belgium]], [[Ireland]] and [[Russia]] withdrew from the competition. [[Australia]] gained its first contest win, represented by [[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] and the song "Abracadabra", scoring a record 449 points in the final.
The [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Worldvision Song Contest Q4-2024]] was the ninth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation|Israeli Public Broadcasting Corporation]] (Kan) and held on 23 February (1st and 2nd semi-finals) and 7 March 2025 (grand final) at the TBA [arena] in [[:en:Tel Aviv|Tel Aviv]], [[Israel]]. 36 countries took part in the competition. [[Bosnia and Herzegovina]] and [[Cuba]] participating for the first time. [[Belgium]], [[Ireland]] and [[Russia]] withdrew from the competition. [[Australia]] gained its first contest win, represented by [[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] and the song "Abracadabra", scoring a record 449 points in the final.


===2025===
===2025===
The [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Worldvision Song Contest Q1-2025]] was the tenth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:SBS (Australian TV channel)|Special Broadcasting Service]] (SBS) and held on 17 June (1st semi-finals) and 19 June (2nd semi-finals) and 29 June 2025 (grand final) at the [[:en:Derwent Entertainment Centre|MyState Bank Arena]] in [[:en:Hobart|Hobart]], [[:en:Australia|Australia]]. The number of participants remained the same - 37 participating countries. [[Belgium]] and [[Ireland]] returning to the contest. [[Iceland]] and [[Poland]] withdrew from the competition. The winner was [[France]] with the song "FUFN", performed by [[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]].
The [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Worldvision Song Contest Q1-2025]] was the tenth edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:SBS (Australian TV channel)|Special Broadcasting Service]] (SBS) and held on 17 June (1st semi-finals) and 19 June (2nd semi-finals) and 29 June 2025 (grand final) at the [[:en:Derwent Entertainment Centre|MyState Bank Arena]] in [[:en:Hobart|Hobart]], [[:en:Australia|Australia]]. For the third time, a record 37 countries took part in the competition. [[Belgium]] and [[Ireland]] returning to the contest. [[Iceland]] and [[Poland]] withdrew from the competition. The winner was [[France]] with the song "FUFN", performed by [[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]].
 
The [[Worldvision Q2-2025|Worldvision Song Contest Q2-2025]] was the eleventh edition of the contest, organised by [[:en:France Télévisions|France Télévisions]] (FTV) and held on 31 August 2025 (1st and 2nd semi-finals) and a final on 7 September 2025 (grand final) at the [[:en:Accor Arena|Accor Arena]] in [[:en:Paris|Paris]], [[:en:France|France]]. 35 countries took part in the competition. [[Czechia]] and [[Ukraine]] participating in the contest first time and [[Greece]] returning after three-episodes absences respectively. While [[Azerbaijan]], [[Belgium]], [[Cyprus]] [[Switzerland]] and the [[United States]] withdrew from the competition. The winner was [[Japan]] with the song "Messy", performed by [[:en:Rosé (singer)|Rose]].


== <strong>Format</strong> ==
== <strong>Format</strong> ==
Original songs representing the participating countries must be released no later than one year from the first day of the month of the contest (thus, for the contest, the final of which took place on July 23, 2022, compositions must be released no earlier than July 1, 2021). However, in the [[Worldvision Q4-2022|first contest]], the final of which took place on July 23, 2022, the contest organizers allowed the selection of songs with a release date no older than January 1, 2021. A "country" as a participant is represented by one curator, an IECO member and usually a broadcaster from that country. The number of stages in the competition is determined based on the number of countries that have submitted their applications for participation.
Original songs representing the participating countries must be released no later than one year from the first day of the month of the contest (thus, for the contest, the final of which took place on July 23, 2022, compositions must be released no earlier than July 1, 2021). However, in the [[Worldvision Q4-2022|first contest]], the final of which took place on July 23, 2022, the contest organizers allowed the selection of songs with a release date no older than January 1, 2021. A "country" as a participant is represented by one curator, an IECO member and usually a broadcaster from that country. The number of stages in the competition is determined based on the number of countries that have submitted their applications for participation.
 
Starting from the 3-2025 competition, a ban list for [[Ban list of popular artists|popular artists]] was introduced to balance the participating curators.


===Selection===
===Selection===
Line 46: Line 50:
Only a [[:en:Member states of the United Nations|UN member country]] can be allowed to participate in IECO competitions. A maximum of 46 countries <sup>(to be specified)</sup> can take part in any one contest.
Only a [[:en:Member states of the United Nations|UN member country]] can be allowed to participate in IECO competitions. A maximum of 46 countries <sup>(to be specified)</sup> can take part in any one contest.


Forty-seven countries have participated at least once. These are listed here alongside the year in which they made their debut:
Forty-eight countries have participated at least once. These are listed here alongside the year in which they made their debut:


{|
{|
Line 178: Line 182:
|-
|-
| {{UKR}}
| {{UKR}}
|-
| rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
| {{MYS}}
|-
| {{MEX}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 195: Line 204:
Members of the reference group are involved in organizing various competitions within the framework of IEKO, as well as resolving controversial situations, developing and adopting new rules. The reference group consists of permanent active members, current winners of competitions within the framework of IEKO, as well as one member elected by election among the remaining active curators of IEKO. Starting from the [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]] season, the reference group includes active members and current winners of competitions within the IECO.
Members of the reference group are involved in organizing various competitions within the framework of IEKO, as well as resolving controversial situations, developing and adopting new rules. The reference group consists of permanent active members, current winners of competitions within the framework of IEKO, as well as one member elected by election among the remaining active curators of IEKO. Starting from the [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]] season, the reference group includes active members and current winners of competitions within the IECO.


As of 1 July 2025, the reference group has 6 members:
As of 20 Septembeer 2025, the reference group has 6 members:
*[[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] Mark Solovyov (Supervisor, since [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])
*[[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] Mark Solovyov (Supervisor, since [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])
*[[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] Denis Vorobyov (Supervisor Special Music, Wikipedia, since [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])
*[[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] Paša Kulik (Wikipedia, between [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]] for [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]] and since [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]] and supervisor of Special Melody Contest for [[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] and [[Special Melody Q4-2025|Q4-2025]] seasons)
*[[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] Paša Kulik (Wikipedia, between [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]] for [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]] and since [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])
*[[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] Anton Desyatov (invitation IECO)
*[[File:Fra-icon.png|20px]] Bahdan Hrymalyuk (Current winner of [[Worldvision Q1-2025]])
*[[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] Igor Kapsharin (Current winner of IEСO minor projects - Worldvision [[Special Melody Q2-2025|Q2-2025]])
*[[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] Anton Desyatov (Current winner of IEСO minor projects - Worldvision Special Melody Q1-2025)
*[[File:Dnk-icon.png|20px]] Nikita Belonogov (Current winner of IEСO minor projects - Worldvision [[Conquiz Tournaments Q1-2025|Q1-2025]])
*[[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] Igor Kapsharin (invitation IECO)
*[[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] Nikolay Serb (invitation IECO)


== <strong>Rules</strong> ==
== <strong>Rules</strong> ==
Line 259: Line 268:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | I
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | I
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-22]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 22 November 2022
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 22.11.2022
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Esp-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Barcelona|Barcelona]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Esp-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Barcelona|Barcelona]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 13
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 13
| {{GBR}}: [[:en:Calum Scott|Calum Scott]] - Rise
| {{GBR}}<br>[[:en:Calum Scott|Calum Scott]] - Rise
| English
| English
| 172
| 172
Line 269: Line 278:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | II
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | II
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-23]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 25 January 2023
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 25.01.2023
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Manchester|Manchester]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Manchester|Manchester]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 24
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 24
| {{SMR}}: [[:en:Annalisa|Annalisa]] - Bellissima
| {{SMR}}<br>[[:en:Annalisa|Annalisa]] - Bellissima
| Italian
| Italian
| 235
| 235
Line 279: Line 288:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | III
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | III
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-23]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 2 July 2023
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 2.07.2023
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Melbourne|Melbourne]]*
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Melbourne|Melbourne]]*
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 26
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" colspan="2" | 26
| {{DEU}}: [[:en:Rêve (singer)|Reve]] - Still Dancing
| {{DEU}}<br>[[:en:Rêve (singer)|Reve]] - Still Dancing
| English
| English
| 220
| 220
Line 289: Line 298:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IV
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IV
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-23]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 29 September 2023
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 29.09.2023
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Cologne|Cologne]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Cologne|Cologne]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 29
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 29
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24
| {{NOR}}: [[:en:The Score (band)|The Score]] - Head Up
| {{NOR}}<br>[[:en:The Score (band)|The Score]] - Head Up
| English
| English
| 278
| 278
Line 300: Line 309:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | V
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | V
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-23]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 6 January 2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 6.01.2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Nor-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Oslo|Oslo]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Nor-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Oslo|Oslo]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 29
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 29
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24
| {{LBN}}: Sasha Lopez x [[:en:AMI (Romanian singer)|AMI]] - Butterfly Dance
| {{LBN}}<br>Sasha Lopez x [[:en:AMI (Romanian singer)|AMI]] - Butterfly Dance
| English
| English
| 232
| 232
Line 311: Line 320:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VI
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VI
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-24]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 10 March 2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 10.03.2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Beirut|Beirut]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Beirut|Beirut]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 34
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 34
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24
| {{PRT}}: Neoni - Darkside
| {{PRT}}<br>Neoni - Darkside
| English
| English
| 286
| 286
Line 322: Line 331:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-24]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 1 September 2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 1.09.2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Guimarães|Guimarães]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Guimarães|Guimarães]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 34
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 34
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24
| {{VNM}}: [[:en:Michael Patrick Kelly|Michael Patrick Kelly]] ft. [[:en:Rakim|Rakim]] - Wonders
| {{VNM}}<br>[[:en:Michael Patrick Kelly|Michael Patrick Kelly]] ft. [[:en:Rakim|Rakim]] - Wonders
| English
| English
| 257
| 257
Line 333: Line 342:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VIII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | VIII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-24]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 27 December 2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 27.12.2024
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Vnm-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hanoi|Hanoi]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| {{ISR}}: Elevator Boys - Ruin Me
| {{ISR}}<br>Elevator Boys - Ruin Me
| English
| English
| 276
| 276
Line 344: Line 353:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IX
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | IX
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-24]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 7 March 2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 7.03.2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Tel Aviv|Tel Aviv]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Tel Aviv|Tel Aviv]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 36
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 36
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| {{AUS}}: [[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] - Abracadabra
| {{AUS}}<br>[[:en:Lady Gaga|Lady Gaga]] - Abracadabra
| English
| English, Imaginary
| 449
| 449
| {{ESP}}
| {{ESP}}
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | X
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | X
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-25]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 29 June 2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 29.06.2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hobart|Hobart]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Hobart|Hobart]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 37
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| {{FRA}}: [[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]] - [[:en:FUFN (Fuck You for Now)|FUFN]]
| {{FRA}}<br>[[:en:Jade Thirlwall|Jade]] - [[:en:FUFN (Fuck You for Now)|FUFN]]
| English
| English
| 347
| 347
Line 366: Line 375:
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XI
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XI
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2025|Q2-2025]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q2-2025|Q2-25]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD August 2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | 07.09.2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Fra-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Paris|Paris]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Fra-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Paris|Paris]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 35
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 35
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 26
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| {{JPN}}<br>[[:en:Rosé (singer)|Rose]] - Messy
| English
| 305
| {{ESP}}
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-25]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD October 2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | XX.10.2025
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" rowspan="2" |Upcoming
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] [[:en:Yokohama|Yokohama]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 30
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 24
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" rowspan="1" |Upcoming
|-
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XIII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | XIII
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2025|Q4-2025]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | [[Worldvision Q4-2025|Q4-25]]
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | TBD December 2025
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; background:;" | XX.12.2025
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="7" rowspan="1" |Upcoming
|}
|}


==Navigation==
==Navigation==
{{Navigation}}
{{Navigation}}