Jump to content

Brazil: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| Member station = [[:en:TV Brasil|TV Brasil]]
| Member station = [[:en:TV Brasil|TV Brasil]]
| National selection event = None
| National selection event = None
| Apps = 4 (3 final)
| Apps = 4 (4 final)
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| First = [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]
| First = [[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]
Line 76: Line 76:
| [[:en:Say Now|Say Now]]
| [[:en:Say Now|Say Now]]
| Can't Keep A Beat
| Can't Keep A Beat
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |9
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |160
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |157
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
| Lexxe
| Santa Sangre
| English
| English
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming