Jump to content

Ireland: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
| Member station = [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]]
| Member station = [[:en:RTÉ|RTÉ]]
| National selection event = None
| National selection event = None
| Apps = 5 (3 finals)
| Apps = 5 (4 finals)
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| Host = <!-- Number of host -->
| First = [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]
| First = [[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]
Line 83: Line 83:
| I Hate That It's True
| I Hate That It's True
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |201
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#c96;" |3
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#c96;" |191
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
|
|
|
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}
|}


==Navigation==
==Navigation==
{{Navigation}}
{{Navigation}}