Jump to content

China: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 113: Line 113:
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |6
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |155
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |155
|-  
|- style="background:#FE8080"
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q2-2025|Q2-2025]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q2-2025|Q2-2025]]
| [[:en:Wonho|Wonho]]
| [[:en:Wonho|Wonho]]
| Better Than Me
| Better Than Me
| English
| English
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Upcoming
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |26
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |49
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Top 5 in [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]]
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Top 5 in [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]]
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
| Hannah Bahng
| Pomegranate
| English
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}


Line 137: Line 144:
| Japanese
| Japanese
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |19
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |19
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |36
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
| Lia Lia
| Night Call
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |18
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |36
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |36
|}
|}