Germany: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| Set Me Free | | Set Me Free | ||
| English | | English | ||
| style="text-align:center; background: | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |19 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |123 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Top 5 in [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Top 5 in [[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| [[:en:Sophie and the Giants|Sophie and the Giants]] | |||
| Red Light | |||
| English | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 196: | Line 203: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |16 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |16 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |42 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |42 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| [[:en:Lana Del Rey|Lana Del Rey]] | |||
| Born To Die | |||
| English | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |78 | |||
|} | |} | ||