Norway: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Member station = [[:en:NRK|NRK]] | | Member station = [[:en:NRK|NRK]] | ||
| National selection event = Melodi Grand Prix ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] -) | | National selection event = Melodi Grand Prix ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] -) | ||
| Apps = 11 ( | | Apps = 11 (10 finals) | ||
| Host = 1: ([[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]]) | | Host = 1: ([[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]]) | ||
| First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]] | | First = [[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]] | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| J'avoue | | J'avoue | ||
| French | | French | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |16 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |138 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |133 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| [[:en:Alexandra Stan|Alexandra Stan]] | |||
| Ya Halmi | |||
| English, Arabic | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 210: | Line 219: | ||
| Beautiful ones | | Beautiful ones | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |80 | ||
|} | |} | ||