France: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| Mauvaise Journee | | Mauvaise Journee | ||
| French | | French | ||
| style="text-align:center; background: | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |18 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |124 | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Host Country | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="2" |Host Country | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | |||
| Szabo & Joe Maffia | |||
| On My Own | |||
| English | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 182: | ||
| Blood | | Blood | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |8 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |71 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||