Jump to content

Cuba: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 24: Line 24:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
|+Table key
|+Table key
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96|
|Third place
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#FE8080|
|Last place
|-
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#ddddff|
|width=15px bgcolor=#ddddff|
Line 67: Line 73:
|-  
|-  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
|  
| Wiktoria Kida & Ksiega Zywiolow
|  
| Oj, dziewczyno!
|  
| Polish
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}
Line 101: Line 107:
| Super Bass
| Super Bass
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |15
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |46
|}
|}