Jump to content

Czechia: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
|+Table key
|+Table key
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96|
|Third place
|-
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#ddddff|
|width=15px bgcolor=#ddddff|
Line 43: Line 46:
|-  
|-  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
|  
| [[:en:Epica (band)|Epica]]
|  
| Arcana
|  
| English
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}
Line 59: Line 62:
!width=50px|Place
!width=50px|Place
!width=50px|Points
!width=50px|Points
|-  
|- bgcolor="#C96"
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Special Melody Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
| [[:en:Floor Jansen|Floor Jansen]]
| [[:en:Floor Jansen|Floor Jansen]]
| Fire
| Fire
| English
| English
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |3
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |91
|}
|}


==Navigation==
==Navigation==
{{Navigation}}
{{Navigation}}