Albania: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|+Table key | |+Table key | ||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96| | |||
|Third place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=15px bgcolor=#FE8080| | |width=15px bgcolor=#FE8080| | ||
| Line 111: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]] | ||
| | | [[:en:Senidah|Senidah]] | ||
| | | Moj Si High | ||
| | | Slovenian | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | | style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
| Bass Down Low | | Bass Down Low | ||
| English | | English | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |13 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |53 | ||
|} | |} | ||