Jump to content

Canada: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 24: Line 24:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
|+Table key
|+Table key
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=gold|
|First place
|-
|width=15px style="text-align:center;" bgcolor=silver | 2
|Second place
|-
|-
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96|
|width=15px bgcolor=#c96|
Line 136: Line 142:
|-  
|-  
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2025|Q3-2025]]
|  
| [[:en:Chrissy Costanza|Chrissy Costanza]] & Voila
|  
| 7 Minutes in Hell
|  
| English
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming
|}
|}